outdrafted.lol

Hellenic Legends League (HLL)

Greece · Tier 2 · 235 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Cboi2492%6.67
Unkn0wn6986%5.88
RAMES2167%5.79
Peppe6473%5.48
Evangelyne3165%5.39
Vaynedeta5457%4.84
Speedy16986%4.81
Tsiper6871%4.76
Centu3165%4.71
Lekcyc1963%4.60
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Jarvan IV6729%34%54%
Nautilus6226%29%60%
Ezreal6226%20%45%
Yunara6026%9%55%
Ryze5624%22%64%
Xin Zhao5523%13%40%
Orianna5122%54%49%
Pantheon5021%21%62%
Rell5021%9%52%
Wukong4921%11%43%
Sion4620%12%43%
Rumble4419%37%55%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/12/26Team Phantasma6 – 14Valerion16.1728:34HLL Summer
9/12/26Valerion21 – 10Team Phantasma16.1730:27HLL Summer
9/12/26Team Phantasma20 – 7Valerion16.1726:11HLL Summer
9/12/26Team Phantasma7 – 19Valerion16.1725:32HLL Summer
9/11/26Team Phantasma31 – 17Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports16.1728:34HLL Summer
9/11/26Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports19 – 1Team Phantasma16.1723:38HLL Summer
9/11/26Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports28 – 35Team Phantasma16.1739:28HLL Summer
9/11/26Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports9 – 26Team Phantasma16.1730:28HLL Summer
9/2/26Team Phantasma15 – 12WLGaming Esports16.1729:56HLL Summer
9/2/26WLGaming Esports24 – 12Team Phantasma16.1728:59HLL Summer
Ask about HLL
Best in the HLLJungleMidADCSupport
Most frequently asked about HLL

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.