outdrafted.lol

Hitpoint Masters (HM)

Czechia & Slovakia · Tier 2 · 174 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Savero5086%8.91
denyk5086%6.11
Lumity1527%5.69
Strode5086%5.58
Nan01587%5.29
Vasco5086%5.20
J3rkie2685%5.01
Robocop2685%4.89
SLT5086%4.76
Techoteco1861%4.65
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Ezreal5129%18%59%
Nautilus4224%33%48%
Yunara4124%11%68%
Jarvan IV4023%35%50%
Lulu4023%9%68%
Viktor3822%11%39%
Wukong3621%22%42%
Syndra3520%28%49%
Ambessa3420%32%53%
Vi3420%25%68%
Rumble3420%20%62%
Lucian3420%16%35%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/20/26Nightbirds35 – 9eSuba16.1819:38HM Summer
9/20/26eSuba8 – 19Nightbirds16.1824:29HM Summer
9/20/26eSuba15 – 28Nightbirds16.1827:49HM Summer
9/17/26eSuba21 – 13CITA Kaizen16.1729:53HM Summer
9/17/26CITA Kaizen31 – 35eSuba16.1741:06HM Summer
9/17/26eSuba16 – 36CITA Kaizen16.1725:47HM Summer
9/17/26CITA Kaizen26 – 41eSuba16.1734:55HM Summer
9/17/26CITA Kaizen28 – 16eSuba16.1724:34HM Summer
9/16/26eSuba30 – 11Meavedron16.1725:58HM Summer
9/16/26eSuba18 – 26Meavedron16.1737:03HM Summer
Ask about HM
Best in the HMTopADCSupport

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.