outdrafted.lol

Hitpoint Winter (HW)

Czechia & Slovakia · Tier 2 · 103 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Strode1794%6.92
Vasco1794%6.73
STANIK2361%6.06
denyk1794%5.25
Peto2361%5.13
Esko2361%5.11
raining2060%4.63
behave2952%4.49
Darkeszy2361%4.07
Domoles2952%4.06
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Varus2423%50%58%
Sivir2423%14%50%
Wukong2423%12%38%
Orianna2322%47%30%
Ambessa2322%46%61%
Rakan2322%11%48%
Zaahen2221%11%64%
K'Sante2221%8%41%
Ryze2120%35%57%
Aatrox2120%8%71%
Nautilus2019%16%60%
Yunara2019%16%45%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
3/7/26Nightbirds14 – 12BRUTE16.0529:31HW
3/7/26Nightbirds15 – 10BRUTE16.0525:34HW
3/7/26BRUTE16 – 15Nightbirds16.0536:11HW
3/6/26BRUTE27 – 6CITA Kaizen16.0533:14HW
3/6/26BRUTE26 – 9CITA Kaizen16.0528:35HW
3/6/26BRUTE11 – 27CITA Kaizen16.0527:17HW
3/6/26BRUTE17 – 14CITA Kaizen16.0533:53HW
3/6/26BRUTE19 – 25CITA Kaizen16.0532:30HW
3/3/26eSuba23 – 33CITA Kaizen16.0440:18HW
3/3/26eSuba18 – 39CITA Kaizen16.0436:14HW
Ask about HW

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.