
Liga Española (LES)
Spain · Tier 2 · 208 games
Top players by
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Batuuu | 58 | 71% | 5.59 | |
Fresskowy | 67 | 75% | 5.45 | |
ESCIK | 62 | 60% | 5.34 | |
Lurox | 42 | 67% | 5.08 | |
Mercy9 | 58 | 71% | 4.90 | |
ANDARIEL | 62 | 60% | 4.90 | |
Lure | 58 | 71% | 4.89 | |
Papiteero | 53 | 72% | 4.81 | |
XnS | 33 | 79% | 4.68 | |
bluerzor | 62 | 60% | 4.34 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | DMG/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legolas | 60 | 48% | 3.21 | 902 | |
Lure | 58 | 71% | 4.89 | 867 | |
13 | 67 | 75% | 3.67 | 864 | |
Kaii | 35 | 29% | 2.29 | 779 | |
ANDARIEL | 62 | 60% | 4.90 | 777 | |
Mercy9 | 58 | 71% | 4.90 | 776 | |
Flakked | 21 | 48% | 4.19 | 776 | |
ESCIK | 62 | 60% | 5.34 | 756 | |
Macaquinho | 60 | 48% | 3.00 | 753 | |
Hydra | 35 | 29% | 2.58 | 741 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legolas | 60 | 48% | 3.21 | 9.9 | |
Flakked | 21 | 48% | 4.19 | 9.8 | |
Kaii | 35 | 29% | 2.29 | 9.7 | |
Lure | 58 | 71% | 4.89 | 9.6 | |
Mercy9 | 58 | 71% | 4.90 | 9.6 | |
13 | 67 | 75% | 3.67 | 9.5 | |
ANDARIEL | 62 | 60% | 4.90 | 9.3 | |
Marcv1 | 35 | 17% | 1.99 | 9.3 | |
Fresskowy | 67 | 75% | 5.45 | 9.1 | |
Mentos | 20 | 15% | 3.43 | 9.0 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Gold diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozi | 62 | 60% | 3.33 | +626 | |
Mercy9 | 58 | 71% | 4.90 | +573 | |
XnS | 33 | 79% | 4.68 | +511 | |
Fresskowy | 67 | 75% | 5.45 | +499 | |
Legolas | 60 | 48% | 3.21 | +488 | |
NightSlayer | 67 | 75% | 4.01 | +405 | |
Lure | 58 | 71% | 4.89 | +376 | |
Flakked | 21 | 48% | 4.19 | +364 | |
ANDARIEL | 62 | 60% | 4.90 | +291 | |
Papiteero | 53 | 72% | 4.81 | +271 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mercy9 | 58 | 71% | 4.90 | +17 | |
Fresskowy | 67 | 75% | 5.45 | +14 | |
XnS | 33 | 79% | 4.68 | +12 | |
Ethe | 18 | 17% | 1.00 | +10 | |
NightSlayer | 67 | 75% | 4.01 | +9 | |
Kozi | 62 | 60% | 3.33 | +8 | |
Attila | 37 | 46% | 3.84 | +8 | |
Legolas | 60 | 48% | 3.21 | +7 | |
Flakked | 21 | 48% | 4.19 | +7 | |
Papiteero | 53 | 72% | 4.81 | +7 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | XP diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mercy9 | 58 | 71% | 4.90 | +601 | |
XnS | 33 | 79% | 4.68 | +585 | |
Kozi | 62 | 60% | 3.33 | +538 | |
Attila | 37 | 46% | 3.84 | +435 | |
Fresskowy | 67 | 75% | 5.45 | +383 | |
Lurox | 42 | 67% | 5.08 | +270 | |
ANDARIEL | 62 | 60% | 4.90 | +267 | |
NightSlayer | 67 | 75% | 4.01 | +266 | |
Legolas | 60 | 48% | 3.21 | +263 | |
bluerzor | 62 | 60% | 4.34 | +234 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Damage share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legolas | 60 | 48% | 3.21 | 31% | |
Kaii | 35 | 29% | 2.29 | 30% | |
Lure | 58 | 71% | 4.89 | 29% | |
Hydra | 35 | 29% | 2.58 | 28% | |
Marcv1 | 35 | 17% | 1.99 | 28% | |
13 | 67 | 75% | 3.67 | 28% | |
Flakked | 21 | 48% | 4.19 | 27% | |
Ethe | 18 | 17% | 1.00 | 27% | |
ANDARIEL | 62 | 60% | 4.90 | 27% | |
Mercy9 | 58 | 71% | 4.90 | 26% |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Kill part. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Attila | 37 | 46% | 3.84 | 76% | |
Batuuu | 58 | 71% | 5.59 | 76% | |
Ivama | 34 | 15% | 1.57 | 76% | |
Mentos | 20 | 15% | 3.43 | 74% | |
Xixauxas | 19 | 16% | 1.42 | 73% | |
iLEVI | 62 | 60% | 3.77 | 72% | |
Myrtus | 67 | 75% | 4.04 | 72% | |
TIMR | 35 | 29% | 2.43 | 72% | |
Deleted | 35 | 17% | 1.74 | 71% | |
Oscure | 60 | 48% | 3.27 | 71% |
Most champions
Recent games
| Date | Blue | Kills | Red | Patch | Length | Tournament |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/25/26 | Falke Esports | 17 – 22 | Kawaii Kiwis | 16.18 | 34:01 | LES Promotion |
| 9/25/26 | Falke Esports | 14 – 17 | Kawaii Kiwis | 16.18 | 33:39 | LES Promotion |
| 9/25/26 | Falke Esports | 11 – 26 | Kawaii Kiwis | 16.18 | 30:15 | LES Promotion |
| 9/25/26 | Falke Esports | 27 – 19 | Kawaii Kiwis | 16.18 | 29:56 | LES Promotion |
| 9/25/26 | Falke Esports | 21 – 13 | Kawaii Kiwis | 16.18 | 28:01 | LES Promotion |
| 9/24/26 | Kawaii Kiwis | 13 – 19 | Guinea Pink | 16.18 | 39:32 | LES Promotion |
| 9/24/26 | Guinea Pink | 23 – 10 | Kawaii Kiwis | 16.18 | 35:55 | LES Promotion |
| 9/24/26 | Kawaii Kiwis | 24 – 7 | Guinea Pink | 16.18 | 30:10 | LES Promotion |
| 9/24/26 | Guinea Pink | 20 – 11 | Kawaii Kiwis | 16.18 | 29:28 | LES Promotion |
| 9/24/26 | Guinea Pink | 12 – 20 | Kawaii Kiwis | 16.18 | 30:16 | LES Promotion |
Ask about LES
Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.
outdrafted.lol





























