outdrafted.lol

Liga Española (LES)

Spain · Tier 2 · 208 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Batuuu5871%5.59
Fresskowy6775%5.45
ESCIK6260%5.34
Lurox4267%5.08
Mercy95871%4.90
ANDARIEL6260%4.90
Lure5871%4.89
Papiteero5372%4.81
XnS3379%4.68
bluerzor6260%4.34
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Ezreal6531%13%52%
Jarvan IV6230%29%53%
Xin Zhao5426%7%44%
Ambessa5024%15%48%
Rumble4823%18%42%
Wukong4723%12%34%
Nautilus4622%39%61%
Pantheon4622%17%28%
Gnar4622%11%65%
Vi4522%22%56%
Ryze4421%14%45%
Viktor3919%9%44%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/25/26Falke Esports17 – 22Kawaii Kiwis16.1834:01LES Promotion
9/25/26Falke Esports14 – 17Kawaii Kiwis16.1833:39LES Promotion
9/25/26Falke Esports11 – 26Kawaii Kiwis16.1830:15LES Promotion
9/25/26Falke Esports27 – 19Kawaii Kiwis16.1829:56LES Promotion
9/25/26Falke Esports21 – 13Kawaii Kiwis16.1828:01LES Promotion
9/24/26Kawaii Kiwis13 – 19Guinea Pink16.1839:32LES Promotion
9/24/26Guinea Pink23 – 10Kawaii Kiwis16.1835:55LES Promotion
9/24/26Kawaii Kiwis24 – 7Guinea Pink16.1830:10LES Promotion
9/24/26Guinea Pink20 – 11Kawaii Kiwis16.1829:28LES Promotion
9/24/26Guinea Pink12 – 20Kawaii Kiwis16.1830:16LES Promotion
Ask about LES
Best in the LESTopJungleMidADCSupport

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.