outdrafted.lol

Northern LoL Championship (NLC)

Northern Europe · Tier 2 · 210 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Furuy3087%7.54
Afriibi2085%6.82
uden2650%6.40
Nan02085%6.00
Sayn2374%5.97
Mishi5381%5.59
Furby1547%5.54
wittman1861%5.51
J3rkie2085%5.45
Anonymouss2085%5.33
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Nautilus6230%17%44%
Ezreal5727%20%39%
Vi5426%13%50%
Jarvan IV5225%30%46%
Ryze4923%14%47%
Orianna4823%44%69%
Ambessa4722%26%53%
Yunara4722%6%45%
Wukong4722%4%38%
K'Sante4622%7%43%
Rell4019%8%52%
Rumble3818%18%50%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/16/26Ruddy Corporation24 – 20Verdant16.1737:21NLC Summer
9/16/26Verdant20 – 31Ruddy Corporation16.1728:35NLC Summer
9/16/26Ruddy Corporation27 – 4Verdant16.1725:52NLC Summer
9/16/26Ruddy Corporation9 – 24Verdant16.1727:18NLC Summer
9/14/26Verdant21 – 1Arctic Pandas16.1720:40NLC Summer
9/14/26Verdant24 – 18Arctic Pandas16.1728:01NLC Summer
9/14/26Verdant20 – 21Arctic Pandas16.1734:55NLC Summer
9/9/26Verdant32 – 16Deer Gaming16.1729:46NLC Summer
9/9/26Verdant25 – 8Deer Gaming16.1722:28NLC Summer
9/9/26Verdant23 – 9Deer Gaming16.1730:03NLC Summer
Ask about NLC
Best in the NLCSupport

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.