
Northern LoL Championship (NLC)
Northern Europe · Tier 2 · 210 games
Top players by
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Furuy | 30 | 87% | 7.54 | |
Afriibi | 20 | 85% | 6.82 | |
uden | 26 | 50% | 6.40 | |
Nan0 | 20 | 85% | 6.00 | |
Sayn | 23 | 74% | 5.97 | |
Mishi | 53 | 81% | 5.59 | |
Furby | 15 | 47% | 5.54 | |
wittman | 18 | 61% | 5.51 | |
J3rkie | 20 | 85% | 5.45 | |
Anonymouss | 20 | 85% | 5.33 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | DMG/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afriibi | 20 | 85% | 6.82 | 1,036 | |
Faetski | 15 | 47% | 4.09 | 993 | |
Mishi | 53 | 81% | 5.59 | 918 | |
Sayn | 23 | 74% | 5.97 | 914 | |
MadsF | 26 | 38% | 3.05 | 852 | |
Ronaldo | 30 | 47% | 3.33 | 820 | |
Simpli | 46 | 59% | 4.18 | 815 | |
kehvo | 46 | 59% | 3.69 | 809 | |
Nan0 | 20 | 85% | 6.00 | 807 | |
Kakarot | 17 | 47% | 2.60 | 803 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BunnyBeast | 13 | 46% | 4.41 | 10.0 | |
Afriibi | 20 | 85% | 6.82 | 9.8 | |
Faetski | 15 | 47% | 4.09 | 9.8 | |
wittman | 18 | 61% | 5.51 | 9.8 | |
Kamito | 22 | 50% | 3.90 | 9.8 | |
Nomi | 17 | 41% | 2.98 | 9.5 | |
Nan0 | 20 | 85% | 6.00 | 9.4 | |
Mishi | 53 | 81% | 5.59 | 9.4 | |
Bjoernen | 19 | 37% | 2.62 | 9.3 | |
Sayn | 23 | 74% | 5.97 | 9.2 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Gold diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afriibi | 20 | 85% | 6.82 | +1,114 | |
Sayn | 23 | 74% | 5.97 | +820 | |
Anonymouss | 20 | 85% | 5.33 | +813 | |
NuQ | 19 | 47% | 2.10 | +772 | |
Mishi | 53 | 81% | 5.59 | +679 | |
Furuy | 30 | 87% | 7.54 | +648 | |
Robocop | 20 | 85% | 5.22 | +635 | |
Mafro | 41 | 78% | 4.88 | +623 | |
Nan0 | 20 | 85% | 6.00 | +538 | |
Ronaldo | 30 | 47% | 3.33 | +519 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sayn | 23 | 74% | 5.97 | +19 | |
Furuy | 30 | 87% | 7.54 | +19 | |
Anonymouss | 20 | 85% | 5.33 | +15 | |
Nan0 | 20 | 85% | 6.00 | +14 | |
Mafro | 41 | 78% | 4.88 | +14 | |
Faetski | 15 | 47% | 4.09 | +12 | |
CLEARS | 16 | 38% | 2.42 | +12 | |
Afriibi | 20 | 85% | 6.82 | +11 | |
Ronaldo | 30 | 47% | 3.33 | +10 | |
Nille | 46 | 59% | 3.28 | +10 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | XP diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sayn | 23 | 74% | 5.97 | +923 | |
Anonymouss | 20 | 85% | 5.33 | +858 | |
Mafro | 41 | 78% | 4.88 | +805 | |
Furuy | 30 | 87% | 7.54 | +597 | |
Bust | 22 | 50% | 3.09 | +521 | |
Robocop | 20 | 85% | 5.22 | +499 | |
Faetski | 15 | 47% | 4.09 | +495 | |
bobista | 53 | 81% | 4.80 | +494 | |
CLEARS | 16 | 38% | 2.42 | +421 | |
wittman | 18 | 61% | 5.51 | +401 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Damage share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afriibi | 20 | 85% | 6.82 | 32% | |
Faetski | 15 | 47% | 4.09 | 32% | |
MadsF | 26 | 38% | 3.05 | 29% | |
Nomi | 17 | 41% | 2.98 | 29% | |
Sayn | 23 | 74% | 5.97 | 28% | |
Mishi | 53 | 81% | 5.59 | 28% | |
BunnyBeast | 13 | 46% | 4.41 | 27% | |
Kamito | 22 | 50% | 3.90 | 27% | |
Bjoernen | 19 | 37% | 2.62 | 27% | |
Ronaldo | 30 | 47% | 3.33 | 27% |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Kill part. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calmsky | 15 | 47% | 3.85 | 80% | |
Faetski | 15 | 47% | 4.09 | 78% | |
Mood | 18 | 61% | 3.41 | 78% | |
uden | 26 | 50% | 6.40 | 77% | |
1334mat | 13 | 46% | 4.09 | 76% | |
FredSpaghet | 24 | 42% | 3.73 | 76% | |
Markus | 20 | 50% | 3.14 | 75% | |
NoDu | 14 | 50% | 3.10 | 74% | |
Guggu | 53 | 81% | 4.74 | 73% | |
Sundax | 17 | 41% | 3.04 | 72% |
Most champions
Recent games
| Date | Blue | Kills | Red | Patch | Length | Tournament |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/16/26 | Ruddy Corporation | 24 – 20 | Verdant | 16.17 | 37:21 | NLC Summer |
| 9/16/26 | Verdant | 20 – 31 | Ruddy Corporation | 16.17 | 28:35 | NLC Summer |
| 9/16/26 | Ruddy Corporation | 27 – 4 | Verdant | 16.17 | 25:52 | NLC Summer |
| 9/16/26 | Ruddy Corporation | 9 – 24 | Verdant | 16.17 | 27:18 | NLC Summer |
| 9/14/26 | Verdant | 21 – 1 | Arctic Pandas | 16.17 | 20:40 | NLC Summer |
| 9/14/26 | Verdant | 24 – 18 | Arctic Pandas | 16.17 | 28:01 | NLC Summer |
| 9/14/26 | Verdant | 20 – 21 | Arctic Pandas | 16.17 | 34:55 | NLC Summer |
| 9/9/26 | Verdant | 32 – 16 | Deer Gaming | 16.17 | 29:46 | NLC Summer |
| 9/9/26 | Verdant | 25 – 8 | Deer Gaming | 16.17 | 22:28 | NLC Summer |
| 9/9/26 | Verdant | 23 – 9 | Deer Gaming | 16.17 | 30:03 | NLC Summer |
Ask about NLC
most banned champion in the NLCmost picked champion in the NLCblue side win rate in the NLChighest CS per minute in the NLCaverage kills per game in the NLCbiggest champion pools in the NLC
Best in the NLCSupport
Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.
outdrafted.lol




























