
Road of Legends (ROL)
Benelux · Tier 2 · 261 games
Top players by
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Cboi | 38 | 100% | 8.89 | |
FlickeR | 62 | 97% | 8.85 | |
Wolorz | 62 | 97% | 8.47 | |
Artanis | 24 | 92% | 8.10 | |
Seal | 62 | 97% | 6.98 | |
Ag0nyPain | 26 | 65% | 4.12 | |
MathisV | 42 | 40% | 4.03 | |
STANIK | 21 | 48% | 3.88 | |
Guertas | 35 | 46% | 3.67 | |
NuQ | 38 | 100% | 3.67 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | DMG/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leny | 22 | 91% | 3.41 | 997 | |
FlickeR | 62 | 97% | 8.85 | 980 | |
Warner | 20 | 40% | 2.78 | 973 | |
IDA | 20 | 25% | 2.42 | 931 | |
Fede | 23 | 43% | 2.84 | 910 | |
Space | 24 | 50% | 2.86 | 903 | |
Druxy | 20 | 40% | 2.69 | 875 | |
NuQ | 38 | 100% | 3.67 | 861 | |
Ace | 32 | 56% | 3.31 | 850 | |
Sidav | 20 | 50% | 3.47 | 837 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FlickeR | 62 | 97% | 8.85 | 10.2 | |
Druxy | 20 | 40% | 2.69 | 10.0 | |
BunnyBeast | 30 | 30% | 2.69 | 9.7 | |
Jamie | 43 | 37% | 2.52 | 9.5 | |
STANIK | 21 | 48% | 3.88 | 9.4 | |
Ace | 32 | 56% | 3.31 | 9.3 | |
Void | 22 | 41% | 3.01 | 9.3 | |
Wolorz | 62 | 97% | 8.47 | 9.2 | |
Warner | 20 | 40% | 2.78 | 9.2 | |
Sidav | 20 | 50% | 3.47 | 9.2 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Gold diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leny | 22 | 91% | 3.41 | +1,122 | |
FlickeR | 62 | 97% | 8.85 | +805 | |
Cboi | 38 | 100% | 8.89 | +716 | |
NuQ | 38 | 100% | 3.67 | +684 | |
Space | 24 | 50% | 2.86 | +568 | |
Seal | 62 | 97% | 6.98 | +547 | |
Druxy | 20 | 40% | 2.69 | +516 | |
Wolorz | 62 | 97% | 8.47 | +468 | |
Artanis | 24 | 92% | 8.10 | +455 | |
Warner | 20 | 40% | 2.78 | +351 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cboi | 38 | 100% | 8.89 | +24 | |
Leny | 22 | 91% | 3.41 | +19 | |
Wolorz | 62 | 97% | 8.47 | +14 | |
FlickeR | 62 | 97% | 8.85 | +12 | |
Space | 24 | 50% | 2.86 | +12 | |
NuQ | 38 | 100% | 3.67 | +11 | |
Druxy | 20 | 40% | 2.69 | +10 | |
Markus | 32 | 56% | 3.57 | +10 | |
Artanis | 24 | 92% | 8.10 | +10 | |
Warner | 20 | 40% | 2.78 | +9 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | XP diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cboi | 38 | 100% | 8.89 | +1,181 | |
Leny | 22 | 91% | 3.41 | +822 | |
Sjedow | 20 | 25% | 3.10 | +537 | |
NuQ | 38 | 100% | 3.67 | +532 | |
Markus | 32 | 56% | 3.57 | +527 | |
FlickeR | 62 | 97% | 8.85 | +497 | |
Artanis | 24 | 92% | 8.10 | +395 | |
Wolorz | 62 | 97% | 8.47 | +375 | |
Luncafoer | 73 | 58% | 3.14 | +346 | |
Space | 24 | 50% | 2.86 | +329 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Damage share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warner | 20 | 40% | 2.78 | 32% | |
IDA | 20 | 25% | 2.42 | 31% | |
Leny | 22 | 91% | 3.41 | 29% | |
Fede | 23 | 43% | 2.84 | 29% | |
Druxy | 20 | 40% | 2.69 | 29% | |
FlickeR | 62 | 97% | 8.85 | 28% | |
Jamie | 43 | 37% | 2.52 | 28% | |
Void | 22 | 41% | 3.01 | 28% | |
Sprotte | 30 | 30% | 1.98 | 28% | |
BunnyBeast | 30 | 30% | 2.69 | 27% |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Kill part. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nightmares | 21 | 38% | 3.16 | 76% | |
Wuis | 22 | 41% | 3.56 | 74% | |
Colomblbl | 24 | 50% | 3.09 | 72% | |
Panj | 23 | 43% | 2.76 | 70% | |
Sjedow | 20 | 25% | 3.10 | 70% | |
Dovendyr | 30 | 30% | 2.67 | 70% | |
IDA | 20 | 25% | 2.42 | 70% | |
Seal | 62 | 97% | 6.98 | 69% | |
kkero | 20 | 40% | 2.63 | 69% | |
Strongside | 32 | 56% | 3.13 | 68% |
Most champions
Recent games
| Date | Blue | Kills | Red | Patch | Length | Tournament |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/8/26 | Once Upon A Team | 18 – 3 | FUSE | 16.17 | 26:43 | ROL October Series |
| 10/8/26 | FUSE | 7 – 19 | Once Upon A Team | 16.17 | 30:55 | ROL October Series |
| 10/8/26 | Once Upon A Team | 19 – 10 | FUSE | 16.17 | 37:00 | ROL October Series |
| 10/8/26 | FUSE | 20 – 15 | Once Upon A Team | 16.17 | 35:55 | ROL October Series |
| 9/17/26 | Senshi eSports | 23 – 32 | Frites Esports Club | 16.17 | 27:28 | ROL Summer |
| 9/17/26 | Senshi eSports | 7 – 28 | Frites Esports Club | 16.17 | 29:24 | ROL Summer |
| 9/17/26 | Frites Esports Club | 21 – 3 | Senshi eSports | 16.17 | 29:19 | ROL Summer |
| 9/15/26 | Senshi eSports | 25 – 14 | mCon esports | 16.17 | 24:10 | ROL Summer |
| 9/15/26 | Senshi eSports | 32 – 14 | mCon esports | 16.17 | 27:09 | ROL Summer |
| 9/15/26 | Senshi eSports | 26 – 18 | mCon esports | 16.17 | 33:16 | ROL Summer |
Ask about ROL
Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.
outdrafted.lol



























