outdrafted.lol

Road of Legends (ROL)

Benelux · Tier 2 · 261 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Cboi38100%8.89
FlickeR6297%8.85
Wolorz6297%8.47
Artanis2492%8.10
Seal6297%6.98
Ag0nyPain2665%4.12
MathisV4240%4.03
STANIK2148%3.88
Guertas3546%3.67
NuQ38100%3.67
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Wukong7127%8%51%
Xin Zhao6926%6%43%
K'Sante6224%11%45%
Yunara6123%8%57%
Nautilus5521%33%53%
Orianna5421%54%54%
Sion5320%16%32%
Leona5320%9%40%
Corki5320%7%45%
Ryze5220%16%42%
Viktor5120%15%59%
Jarvan IV5019%40%56%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
10/8/26Once Upon A Team18 – 3FUSE16.1726:43ROL October Series
10/8/26FUSE7 – 19Once Upon A Team16.1730:55ROL October Series
10/8/26Once Upon A Team19 – 10FUSE16.1737:00ROL October Series
10/8/26FUSE20 – 15Once Upon A Team16.1735:55ROL October Series
9/17/26Senshi eSports23 – 32Frites Esports Club16.1727:28ROL Summer
9/17/26Senshi eSports7 – 28Frites Esports Club16.1729:24ROL Summer
9/17/26Frites Esports Club21 – 3Senshi eSports16.1729:19ROL Summer
9/15/26Senshi eSports25 – 14mCon esports16.1724:10ROL Summer
9/15/26Senshi eSports32 – 14mCon esports16.1727:09ROL Summer
9/15/26Senshi eSports26 – 18mCon esports16.1733:16ROL Summer
Ask about ROL
Best in the ROLTopJungleMidADCSupport

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.