
Vietnam Championship Series (VCS)
Vietnam · Tier 2 · 155 games
Top players by
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Aomine | 39 | 77% | 5.95 | |
Harky | 21 | 90% | 5.57 | |
j1n5 | 50 | 70% | 4.81 | |
LDK | 16 | 56% | 4.65 | |
kairi | 51 | 67% | 4.59 | |
Elio | 46 | 59% | 4.56 | |
NPC | 29 | 59% | 4.32 | |
Emo | 28 | 57% | 4.17 | |
Seany | 31 | 71% | 4.13 | |
GiaQui | 39 | 44% | 4.02 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | DMG/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harky | 21 | 90% | 5.57 | 925 | |
Yashiro2 | 19 | 53% | 3.42 | 824 | |
AisyL | 64 | 69% | 3.63 | 823 | |
Aomine | 39 | 77% | 5.95 | 808 | |
Nanaue | 40 | 32% | 2.13 | 800 | |
Vit | 21 | 38% | 2.28 | 791 | |
| Solis | 34 | 38% | 1.69 | 787 | |
Seany | 31 | 71% | 4.13 | 780 | |
Nuna | 52 | 46% | 3.21 | 751 | |
Nern | 66 | 67% | 3.52 | 743 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yashiro2 | 19 | 53% | 3.42 | 10.9 | |
Aomine | 39 | 77% | 5.95 | 10.3 | |
Harky | 21 | 90% | 5.57 | 10.3 | |
Vit | 21 | 38% | 2.28 | 10.0 | |
Easylove | 28 | 46% | 2.78 | 9.8 | |
Charlington | 39 | 44% | 3.24 | 9.7 | |
Nuna | 52 | 46% | 3.21 | 9.7 | |
Emo | 28 | 57% | 4.17 | 9.2 | |
AisyL | 64 | 69% | 3.63 | 9.1 | |
Seany | 31 | 71% | 4.13 | 9.1 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Gold diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harky | 21 | 90% | 5.57 | +1,308 | |
Steller | 41 | 76% | 3.88 | +657 | |
Aomine | 39 | 77% | 5.95 | +512 | |
Seany | 31 | 71% | 4.13 | +425 | |
GiaQui | 39 | 44% | 4.02 | +327 | |
j1n5 | 50 | 70% | 4.81 | +305 | |
Nern | 66 | 67% | 3.52 | +290 | |
AisyL | 64 | 69% | 3.63 | +276 | |
Emo | 28 | 57% | 4.17 | +241 | |
Zin | 39 | 44% | 3.86 | +137 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harky | 21 | 90% | 5.57 | +21 | |
Steller | 41 | 76% | 3.88 | +14 | |
Seany | 31 | 71% | 4.13 | +11 | |
Emo | 28 | 57% | 4.17 | +10 | |
j1n5 | 50 | 70% | 4.81 | +8 | |
Nanaue | 40 | 32% | 2.13 | +7 | |
Aomine | 39 | 77% | 5.95 | +7 | |
Hieu3 | 21 | 33% | 2.55 | +6 | |
Yashiro2 | 19 | 53% | 3.42 | +5 | |
GiaQui | 39 | 44% | 4.02 | +4 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | XP diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steller | 41 | 76% | 3.88 | +799 | |
Harky | 21 | 90% | 5.57 | +785 | |
Seany | 31 | 71% | 4.13 | +547 | |
j1n5 | 50 | 70% | 4.81 | +479 | |
Emo | 28 | 57% | 4.17 | +294 | |
Aomine | 39 | 77% | 5.95 | +242 | |
Tahahy | 18 | 11% | 1.92 | +229 | |
Nern | 66 | 67% | 3.52 | +203 | |
AisyL | 64 | 69% | 3.63 | +199 | |
Hieu3 | 21 | 33% | 2.55 | +162 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Damage share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yashiro2 | 19 | 53% | 3.42 | 31% | |
Nanaue | 40 | 32% | 2.13 | 28% | |
Vit | 21 | 38% | 2.28 | 28% | |
Harky | 21 | 90% | 5.57 | 27% | |
| Solis | 34 | 38% | 1.69 | 27% | |
Seany | 31 | 71% | 4.13 | 26% | |
Aomine | 39 | 77% | 5.95 | 26% | |
Easylove | 28 | 46% | 2.78 | 26% | |
AisyL | 64 | 69% | 3.63 | 26% | |
GiaQui | 39 | 44% | 4.02 | 26% |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Kill part. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shogun | 21 | 38% | 2.66 | 75% | |
Tahahy | 18 | 11% | 1.92 | 73% | |
j1n5 | 50 | 70% | 4.81 | 73% | |
666 | 21 | 43% | 2.63 | 70% | |
rayq | 28 | 54% | 3.71 | 70% | |
Rikk | 16 | 56% | 2.51 | 70% | |
NtNt | 32 | 34% | 3.03 | 69% | |
Elio | 46 | 59% | 4.56 | 69% | |
LDK | 16 | 56% | 4.65 | 69% | |
kairi | 51 | 67% | 4.59 | 68% |
Most champions
Recent games
| Date | Blue | Kills | Red | Patch | Length | Tournament |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/11/26 | Saigon Warriors | 23 – 22 | MVK Esports Academy | 16.20 | 31:42 | VCS Finals |
| 10/11/26 | Saigon Warriors | 24 – 22 | MVK Esports Academy | 16.20 | 35:33 | VCS Finals |
| 10/11/26 | Saigon Warriors | 8 – 21 | MVK Esports Academy | 16.20 | 27:33 | VCS Finals |
| 9/27/26 | SN CyberCore Esports | 6 – 24 | MVK Esports Academy | 16.18 | 22:48 | VCS Finals |
| 9/27/26 | MVK Esports Academy | 30 – 15 | SN CyberCore Esports | 16.18 | 31:14 | VCS Finals |
| 9/27/26 | MVK Esports Academy | 24 – 7 | SN CyberCore Esports | 16.18 | 28:40 | VCS Finals |
| 9/26/26 | SN CyberCore Esports | 26 – 11 | 9Gaming Esports | 16.18 | 49:07 | VCS Finals |
| 9/26/26 | 9Gaming Esports | 20 – 17 | SN CyberCore Esports | 16.18 | 35:53 | VCS Finals |
| 9/26/26 | 9Gaming Esports | 16 – 25 | SN CyberCore Esports | 16.18 | 41:11 | VCS Finals |
| 9/25/26 | Saigon Warriors | 15 – 3 | MVK Esports Academy | 16.18 | 32:09 | VCS Finals |
Ask about VCS
Most frequently asked about VCS
For EM, TCL and VCS in 2026 on patches 16.13 through 16.20, return champion picks grouped by league, patch, champion and position. Include every row, with pick count. Count player rows only, not team rowsFor TCL and VCS in 2026, show each champion’s picks, bans, and total games by league and patch, for patches 16.13 through 16.20. Return the full tableZEN Esports (VCS) vs Saigon Warriors head to head1TAP Dino vs ZEN Esports (VCS) head to head
Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.
outdrafted.lol






















