outdrafted.lol

Vietnam Championship Series (VCS)

Vietnam · Tier 2 · 155 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Aomine3977%5.95
Harky2190%5.57
j1n55070%4.81
LDK1656%4.65
kairi5167%4.59
Elio4659%4.56
NPC2959%4.32
Emo2857%4.17
Seany3171%4.13
GiaQui3944%4.02
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Ezreal4328%19%56%
Jarvan IV4126%29%61%
Rumble4126%29%49%
Ryze3825%29%42%
Nautilus3623%23%64%
Gnar3623%6%61%
Bard3523%21%54%
Xin Zhao3422%10%44%
Vi3321%26%45%
K'Sante3321%7%48%
Pantheon3120%36%42%
Ambessa3120%17%45%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
10/11/26Saigon Warriors23 – 22MVK Esports Academy16.2031:42VCS Finals
10/11/26Saigon Warriors24 – 22MVK Esports Academy16.2035:33VCS Finals
10/11/26Saigon Warriors8 – 21MVK Esports Academy16.2027:33VCS Finals
9/27/26SN CyberCore Esports6 – 24MVK Esports Academy16.1822:48VCS Finals
9/27/26MVK Esports Academy30 – 15SN CyberCore Esports16.1831:14VCS Finals
9/27/26MVK Esports Academy24 – 7SN CyberCore Esports16.1828:40VCS Finals
9/26/26SN CyberCore Esports26 – 119Gaming Esports16.1849:07VCS Finals
9/26/269Gaming Esports20 – 17SN CyberCore Esports16.1835:53VCS Finals
9/26/269Gaming Esports16 – 25SN CyberCore Esports16.1841:11VCS Finals
9/25/26Saigon Warriors15 – 3MVK Esports Academy16.1832:09VCS Finals
Ask about VCS
Best in the VCSTopJungleMidADC
Most frequently asked about VCS

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.