outdrafted.lol

World Star Challengers Invitational (WSCI)

International · Tier-2 events · 85 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Piero1776%8.12
Guti1974%5.62
Zoelys1362%5.13
zay633%5.00
TheHank650%4.93
Cloud1974%4.88
Jerry650%4.87
Wayne1164%4.60
Aetinoth1776%4.53
Kryze1776%4.50
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Rumble3136%18%39%
Ambessa3035%18%70%
Ryze2833%40%50%
Lulu2428%28%71%
Jarvan IV2428%25%50%
Yunara2327%1%70%
Milio2226%2%41%
Qiyana2125%40%57%
Lucian2125%39%43%
Syndra2125%26%52%
Vi1922%44%58%
Cassiopeia1922%42%53%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
10/2/26T1 Esports Academy22 – 6Solary16.1824:36WSCI
10/2/26Solary4 – 17T1 Esports Academy16.1827:14WSCI
10/2/26Solary27 – 2T1 Esports Academy16.1822:10WSCI
10/2/26T1 Esports Academy6 – 29Solary16.1826:24WSCI
10/2/26T1 Esports Academy27 – 12Solary16.1829:21WSCI
9/30/26T1 Esports Academy28 – 16Galions16.1837:43WSCI
9/30/26T1 Esports Academy15 – 25Galions16.1835:32WSCI
9/30/26T1 Esports Academy21 – 13Galions16.1824:30WSCI
9/30/26Galions4 – 25T1 Esports Academy16.1823:28WSCI
9/30/26Solary15 – 12DN SOOPers Challengers16.1823:40WSCI
Ask about WSCI

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.