
World Star Challengers Invitational (WSCI)
International · Tier-2 events · 85 games
Top players by
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Piero | 17 | 76% | 8.12 | |
Guti | 19 | 74% | 5.62 | |
Zoelys | 13 | 62% | 5.13 | |
zay | 6 | 33% | 5.00 | |
TheHank | 6 | 50% | 4.93 | |
Cloud | 19 | 74% | 4.88 | |
Jerry | 6 | 50% | 4.87 | |
Wayne | 11 | 64% | 4.60 | |
Aetinoth | 17 | 76% | 4.53 | |
Kryze | 17 | 76% | 4.50 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | DMG/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aetinoth | 17 | 76% | 4.53 | 952 | |
FenRir | 9 | 56% | 2.86 | 917 | |
Patrik | 5 | 40% | 3.79 | 879 | |
Garden | 11 | 64% | 2.98 | 852 | |
sorrow | 5 | 0% | 2.67 | 832 | |
Hwichan | 9 | 56% | 3.31 | 816 | |
Mobility | 10 | 60% | 4.39 | 804 | |
HARPOON | 13 | 62% | 2.80 | 801 | |
Eclipse | 19 | 74% | 4.02 | 784 | |
Qing | 5 | 0% | 1.52 | 783 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wayne | 11 | 64% | 4.60 | 10.2 | |
chesterbb | 6 | 50% | 4.36 | 10.1 | |
Aetinoth | 17 | 76% | 4.53 | 9.9 | |
FenRir | 9 | 56% | 2.86 | 9.9 | |
Mobility | 10 | 60% | 4.39 | 9.7 | |
Buero | 6 | 33% | 3.00 | 9.7 | |
linn | 6 | 50% | 3.53 | 9.7 | |
Snaker | 9 | 44% | 2.41 | 9.6 | |
HARPOON | 13 | 62% | 2.80 | 9.6 | |
Revenge | 14 | 43% | 3.68 | 9.6 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Gold diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aetinoth | 17 | 76% | 4.53 | +1,080 | |
luoyiyu | 6 | 50% | 3.55 | +808 | |
Hwichan | 9 | 56% | 3.31 | +798 | |
Haetae | 19 | 74% | 3.66 | +657 | |
Jaehyuk | 11 | 64% | 4.08 | +632 | |
linn | 6 | 50% | 3.53 | +594 | |
Guti | 19 | 74% | 5.62 | +586 | |
Sero | 9 | 56% | 1.94 | +515 | |
FenRir | 9 | 56% | 2.86 | +503 | |
Cloud | 19 | 74% | 4.88 | +472 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hwichan | 9 | 56% | 3.31 | +25 | |
Aetinoth | 17 | 76% | 4.53 | +18 | |
Haetae | 19 | 74% | 3.66 | +18 | |
Jaehyuk | 11 | 64% | 4.08 | +16 | |
Wayne | 11 | 64% | 4.60 | +16 | |
Sero | 9 | 56% | 1.94 | +14 | |
FenRir | 9 | 56% | 2.86 | +13 | |
Garden | 11 | 64% | 2.98 | +12 | |
XnS | 18 | 61% | 4.19 | +12 | |
Thayger | 13 | 62% | 3.42 | +11 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | XP diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hwichan | 9 | 56% | 3.31 | +936 | |
Haetae | 19 | 74% | 3.66 | +733 | |
luoyiyu | 6 | 50% | 3.55 | +641 | |
Jerry | 6 | 50% | 4.87 | +526 | |
Jaehyuk | 11 | 64% | 4.08 | +501 | |
Patrik | 5 | 40% | 3.79 | +453 | |
Sero | 9 | 56% | 1.94 | +447 | |
Aetinoth | 17 | 76% | 4.53 | +434 | |
Garden | 11 | 64% | 2.98 | +418 | |
Guti | 19 | 74% | 5.62 | +407 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Damage share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aetinoth | 17 | 76% | 4.53 | 31% | |
Patrik | 5 | 40% | 3.79 | 31% | |
Garden | 11 | 64% | 2.98 | 30% | |
FenRir | 9 | 56% | 2.86 | 29% | |
DICE | 6 | 0% | 1.95 | 29% | |
linn | 6 | 50% | 3.53 | 28% | |
Mobility | 10 | 60% | 4.39 | 27% | |
sorrow | 5 | 0% | 2.67 | 27% | |
HARPOON | 13 | 62% | 2.80 | 27% | |
sinian | 6 | 50% | 3.30 | 26% |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Kill part. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2274 | 6 | 0% | 2.24 | 87% | |
Loopy | 11 | 64% | 3.62 | 83% | |
Kaiser | 5 | 40% | 4.20 | 83% | |
Ellim | 6 | 0% | 1.88 | 80% | |
Breezy | 10 | 60% | 3.64 | 80% | |
Jerry | 6 | 50% | 4.87 | 79% | |
Myrtus | 18 | 61% | 4.21 | 79% | |
Piero | 17 | 76% | 8.12 | 77% | |
sorrow | 5 | 0% | 2.67 | 77% | |
Zoelys | 13 | 62% | 5.13 | 77% |
Most champions
Recent games
| Date | Blue | Kills | Red | Patch | Length | Tournament |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/2/26 | T1 Esports Academy | 22 – 6 | Solary | 16.18 | 24:36 | WSCI |
| 10/2/26 | Solary | 4 – 17 | T1 Esports Academy | 16.18 | 27:14 | WSCI |
| 10/2/26 | Solary | 27 – 2 | T1 Esports Academy | 16.18 | 22:10 | WSCI |
| 10/2/26 | T1 Esports Academy | 6 – 29 | Solary | 16.18 | 26:24 | WSCI |
| 10/2/26 | T1 Esports Academy | 27 – 12 | Solary | 16.18 | 29:21 | WSCI |
| 9/30/26 | T1 Esports Academy | 28 – 16 | Galions | 16.18 | 37:43 | WSCI |
| 9/30/26 | T1 Esports Academy | 15 – 25 | Galions | 16.18 | 35:32 | WSCI |
| 9/30/26 | T1 Esports Academy | 21 – 13 | Galions | 16.18 | 24:30 | WSCI |
| 9/30/26 | Galions | 4 – 25 | T1 Esports Academy | 16.18 | 23:28 | WSCI |
| 9/30/26 | Solary | 15 – 12 | DN SOOPers Challengers | 16.18 | 23:40 | WSCI |
Ask about WSCI
Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.
outdrafted.lol
































