outdrafted.lol

Ackerman

LØS · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 CBLOL supports with 25+ games

115Games
64%Win rate
6.562ndKDA
76%4thKP %
2511stDMG/min
9%2ndDamage share
139.25thVision score
61.410thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
77%10-3 · 13 games
6.04KDA137.8Vision158DMG/min
2
58%7-5 · 12 games
7.35KDA146.3Vision322DMG/min
3
45%5-6 · 11 games
4.19KDA134.9Vision417DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Milio1070%10.42142.5171
Lulu1040%5.56141.1180
Rakan8100%15.75162.5189
Karma875%9.82151.1300
Nautilus757%3.70114.0200
Leona667%8.62136.3214
Nami633%5.00129.7268
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/12/26KaBuM! Ilha das LendasWNeeko0 / 1 / 151.231:12CBLOL Promotion
10/12/26KaBuM! Ilha das LendasLYuumi0 / 1 / 90.631:30CBLOL Promotion
10/12/26KaBuM! Ilha das LendasWLulu0 / 4 / 191.036:48CBLOL Promotion
10/12/26KaBuM! Ilha das LendasWMilio0 / 0 / 131.234:31CBLOL Promotion
10/10/26FURIAWShen1 / 2 / 111.435:23CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26FURIALBard0 / 2 / 11.027:36CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26FURIAWAlistar1 / 0 / 110.924:31CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26FURIALLulu0 / 1 / 51.430:47CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26FURIAWSeraphine2 / 1 / 111.732:27CBLOL Split 2
10/1/26Estral EsportsWYuumi1 / 0 / 180.730:09CBLOL Promotion
Ask about Ackerman
Most frequently asked about Ackerman

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.