outdrafted.lol

Aiming

Kiwoom DRX · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LCK bot laners with 25+ games

94Games
47%Win rate
4.334thKDA
72%2ndKP %
10.43rdCS/min
+18thCS diff @15
7916thDMG/min
29%4thDamage share
29%1stGold share
−58thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
47%7-8 · 15 games
4.38KDA10.7CS/min851DMG/min
2
38%5-8 · 13 games
5.19KDA10.0CS/min780DMG/min
3
33%4-8 · 12 games
2.23KDA10.2CS/min777DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Sivir1173%8.7111.2972
Lucian850%4.3510.3692
Ashe771%6.0810.4645
Corki714%2.329.8710
Caitlyn650%3.3910.8676
Ziggs540%9.1710.21,194
Miss Fortune333%2.7810.4675
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/22/26DN SOOPersLEzreal1 / 4 / 09.626:34LCK Rounds 3-4
8/22/26DN SOOPersLLucian5 / 4 / 311.037:24LCK Rounds 3-4
8/20/26Nongshim RedForceLJhin5 / 0 / 310.831:00LCK Rounds 3-4
8/20/26Nongshim RedForceLYunara3 / 3 / 310.833:02LCK Rounds 3-4
8/16/26HANJIN BRIONLCorki1 / 4 / 310.536:09LCK Rounds 3-4
8/16/26HANJIN BRIONWEzreal3 / 1 / 411.129:27LCK Rounds 3-4
8/16/26HANJIN BRIONLYunara5 / 2 / 310.938:31LCK Rounds 3-4
8/13/26BNK FEARXLJhin1 / 2 / 310.127:26LCK Rounds 3-4
8/13/26BNK FEARXLCorki3 / 7 / 18.926:06LCK Rounds 3-4
8/13/26BNK FEARXWCaitlyn8 / 0 / 511.332:38LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Aiming
Most frequently asked about Aiming

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.