outdrafted.lol

APA

Cloud9 · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCS mid laners with 25+ games

66Games
58%Win rate
3.104thKDA
68%1stKP %
8.85thCS/min
−47thCS diff @15
6653rdDMG/min
24%7thDamage share
21%5thGold share
−1407thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%6-6 · 12 games
2.58KDA7.9CS/min696DMG/min
2
62%5-3 · 8 games
4.42KDA9.2CS/min672DMG/min
3
57%4-3 · 7 games
2.86KDA8.9CS/min599DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ryze650%2.369.9570
Orianna580%5.609.1601
Ziggs560%2.819.0941
Azir540%1.339.3541
Viktor3100%5.438.91,114
Twisted Fate367%4.338.9500
Aurora250%1.008.8656
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
6/13/26Team LiquidLTwisted Fate2 / 1 / 08.729:00LCS Spring
6/13/26Team LiquidLZiggs1 / 6 / 28.424:20LCS Spring
6/13/26Team LiquidLAnivia0 / 5 / 09.232:05LCS Spring
6/7/26LYONLCassiopeia3 / 4 / 28.629:55LCS Spring
6/7/26LYONLAnnie0 / 4 / 47.735:23LCS Spring
6/7/26LYONLZiggs5 / 5 / 68.443:03LCS Spring
5/23/26FlyQuestWSwain3 / 1 / 148.334:31LCS Spring
5/23/26FlyQuestLAurora1 / 6 / 18.330:44LCS Spring
5/23/26FlyQuestLHwei0 / 2 / 09.830:19LCS Spring
5/23/26FlyQuestWAnnie3 / 1 / 38.531:52LCS Spring
Ask about APA

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.