outdrafted.lol

Ayu

FURIA · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL bot laners with 25+ games

109Games
61%Win rate
5.031stKDA
69%1stKP %
9.67thCS/min
−47thCS diff @15
7513rdDMG/min
28%6thDamage share
27%4thGold share
−74thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
59%10-7 · 17 games
7.30KDA9.8CS/min852DMG/min
2
80%12-3 · 15 games
6.46KDA10.1CS/min861DMG/min
3
91%10-1 · 11 games
5.21KDA8.8CS/min764DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Lucian862%4.169.2907
Corki850%4.059.9773
Caitlyn771%5.469.5820
Xayah667%6.4010.2663
Kalista540%3.7510.6565
Kai'Sa520%3.089.4525
Miss Fortune4100%45.0010.0736
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/16/26Cloud9WMiss Fortune7 / 0 / 510.128:36Worlds
10/16/26Cloud9WSivir2 / 1 / 911.234:09Worlds
10/16/26Cloud9WYunara3 / 1 / 511.035:16Worlds
10/16/26Cloud9LKalista6 / 4 / 010.439:52Worlds
10/16/26MVK EsportsLKai'Sa3 / 2 / 18.927:02Worlds
10/16/26MVK EsportsLXayah6 / 7 / 78.834:56Worlds
10/15/26MVK EsportsLYunara2 / 4 / 39.535:24Worlds
10/10/26LØSLKai'Sa7 / 2 / 09.535:23CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26LØSWXayah5 / 0 / 610.627:36CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26LØSLZeri0 / 5 / 18.924:31CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Ayu
Most frequently asked about Ayu

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.