outdrafted.lol

BAO

Fluxo W7M · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL bot laners with 25+ games

62Games
37%Win rate
3.795thKDA
69%2ndKP %
9.83rdCS/min
−18thCS diff @15
7329thDMG/min
29%4thDamage share
27%6thGold share
−2068thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
45%5-6 · 11 games
6.47KDA9.8CS/min695DMG/min
2
30%3-7 · 10 games
3.15KDA9.9CS/min692DMG/min
3
33%3-6 · 9 games
3.00KDA9.9CS/min754DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Lucian540%3.679.7683
Sivir425%3.7810.1889
Yunara425%2.609.8780
Xayah3100%33.0010.3723
Caitlyn30%4.7510.1884
Varus30%1.468.9727
Kai'Sa250%2.2910.1622
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/29/26LØSLEzreal1 / 4 / 09.423:49CBLOL Split 2
8/29/26LØSLVarus2 / 5 / 09.427:47CBLOL Split 2
8/29/26LØSWJhin3 / 1 / 1010.231:05CBLOL Split 2
8/23/26RED CanidsLSivir2 / 2 / 010.429:22CBLOL Split 2
8/23/26RED CanidsLCorki2 / 2 / 111.029:44CBLOL Split 2
8/16/26paiN GamingLCaitlyn0 / 1 / 19.230:54CBLOL Split 2
8/16/26paiN GamingLEzreal0 / 4 / 19.633:12CBLOL Split 2
8/9/26FURIALLucian1 / 2 / 29.632:56CBLOL Split 2
8/9/26FURIALCorki2 / 1 / 29.827:31CBLOL Split 2
8/7/26Vivo Keyd StarsLLucian2 / 3 / 09.631:18CBLOL Split 2
Ask about BAO

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.