outdrafted.lol

Berserker

LYON · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCS bot laners with 25+ games

122Games
62%Win rate
5.111stKDA
66%5thKP %
10.11stCS/min
+71stCS diff @15
7803rdDMG/min
30%2ndDamage share
28%2ndGold share
+4181stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%12-6 · 18 games
4.94KDA10.6CS/min781DMG/min
2
73%11-4 · 15 games
9.35KDA10.6CS/min954DMG/min
3
64%9-5 · 14 games
3.83KDA9.7CS/min932DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Jhin944%6.509.9510
Caitlyn875%5.2110.6662
Varus875%8.3810.4679
Ashe757%3.719.8678
Corki667%5.2010.4807
Sivir540%7.6711.0742
Aphelios450%3.0010.5901
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/4/26Team LiquidLXayah0 / 2 / 18.427:02LCS Summer
10/4/26Team LiquidWKai'Sa5 / 1 / 69.941:29LCS Summer
10/4/26Team LiquidLCaitlyn1 / 3 / 011.230:35LCS Summer
10/4/26Team LiquidLYunara1 / 4 / 510.335:10LCS Summer
10/3/26Cloud9WJinx5 / 2 / 79.932:12LCS Summer
10/3/26Cloud9WVarus4 / 1 / 511.138:20LCS Summer
10/3/26Cloud9WJhin5 / 0 / 811.036:36LCS Summer
10/3/26Cloud9LLucian2 / 3 / 09.530:36LCS Summer
9/26/26Shopify RebellionWAshe4 / 1 / 1410.432:15LCS Summer
9/26/26Shopify RebellionLJhin3 / 1 / 18.731:36LCS Summer
Ask about Berserker
Most frequently asked about Berserker

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.