outdrafted.lol

Boal

paiN Gaming · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL top laners with 25+ games

51Games
39%Win rate
2.515thKDA
54%4thKP %
8.73rdCS/min
04thCS diff @15
5816thDMG/min
24%2ndDamage share
21%4thGold share
+1363rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
36%4-7 · 11 games
3.29KDA8.7CS/min714DMG/min
2
50%4-4 · 8 games
2.52KDA9.0CS/min774DMG/min
3
57%4-3 · 7 games
2.68KDA9.1CS/min577DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Renekton367%2.608.4564
Gnar333%1.809.3348
Sion333%3.208.1409
K'Sante30%2.277.8382
Camille250%3.008.9634
Twisted Fate250%3.759.7389
Jax20%0.568.0505
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/20/26RED CanidsLGragas2 / 1 / 77.930:06CBLOL Split 2
9/20/26RED CanidsLAmbessa2 / 6 / 48.230:22CBLOL Split 2
9/20/26RED CanidsLVarus3 / 6 / 38.031:32CBLOL Split 2
9/20/26RED CanidsWCamille2 / 1 / 79.735:27CBLOL Split 2
9/13/26LOUDLJayce4 / 4 / 39.835:35CBLOL Split 2
9/13/26LOUDLSion2 / 4 / 47.433:56CBLOL Split 2
9/13/26LOUDLJax1 / 4 / 18.534:40CBLOL Split 2
9/13/26LOUDWAmbessa7 / 1 / 19.226:42CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26Vivo Keyd StarsWRumble5 / 1 / 78.828:52CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26Vivo Keyd StarsWRenekton4 / 2 / 108.935:16CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Boal
Most frequently asked about Boal

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.