outdrafted.lol

Canyon

Gen.G · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK junglers with 25+ games

128Games
73%Win rate
5.091stKDA
71%9thKP %
7.31stCS/min
+13rdCS diff @15
4824thDMG/min
16%6thDamage share
20%6thGold share
+313rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
69%11-5 · 16 games
4.83KDA7.2CS/min592DMG/min
2
56%9-7 · 16 games
2.93KDA7.1CS/min465DMG/min
3
79%11-3 · 14 games
4.62KDA7.2CS/min443DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Vi1464%4.217.4339
Lee Sin1392%8.537.6393
Skarner1292%8.227.0533
Nocturne1182%7.177.5454
Wukong1070%4.737.3492
Naafiri560%5.007.7642
Trundle3100%11.337.4372
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsWTrundle1 / 0 / 97.628:01LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsWLee Sin3 / 2 / 98.226:56LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsWNocturne2 / 1 / 168.331:04LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsLVi2 / 3 / 67.138:45LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsWVi1 / 3 / 117.526:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsWAatrox7 / 2 / 127.231:15LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsWJarvan IV8 / 6 / 97.445:38LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsLCho'Gath4 / 3 / 36.439:15LCK Rounds 3-4
9/1/26KT RolsterWSkarner1 / 0 / 158.128:29LCK Rounds 3-4
9/1/26KT RolsterWCho'Gath4 / 0 / 67.532:56LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Canyon
Most frequently asked about Canyon

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.