outdrafted.lol

ceo

Vivo Keyd Stars · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL bot laners with 25+ games

56Games
45%Win rate
2.858thKDA
63%8thKP %
9.64thCS/min
−24thCS diff @15
8082ndDMG/min
28%5thDamage share
28%1stGold share
+373rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
57%4-3 · 7 games
3.75KDA9.5CS/min887DMG/min
2
50%3-3 · 6 games
3.00KDA10.1CS/min855DMG/min
3
60%3-2 · 5 games
2.00KDA9.0CS/min1,120DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Yunara540%3.279.4695
Ashe520%1.839.0644
Kai'Sa520%1.539.5637
Varus475%4.009.7813
Kalista450%3.609.6891
Xayah367%5.0010.7637
Caitlyn333%3.1210.2787
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
6/13/26LØSLJhin2 / 1 / 108.546:09EWC Online Qualifiers
6/13/26LØSLAshe3 / 8 / 38.036:21EWC Online Qualifiers
6/13/26LØSWEzreal5 / 3 / 79.034:24EWC Online Qualifiers
6/11/26RED CanidsLEzreal2 / 4 / 19.133:30EWC Online Qualifiers
6/11/26RED CanidsLLucian0 / 7 / 28.128:43EWC Online Qualifiers
6/8/26LØSWAshe9 / 1 / 109.627:04EWC Online Qualifiers
6/8/26LØSLSivir0 / 8 / 67.933:22EWC Online Qualifiers
6/8/26LØSWEzreal4 / 1 / 39.331:19EWC Online Qualifiers
6/7/26LOUDWVarus6 / 3 / 49.733:24EWC Online Qualifiers
6/7/26LOUDLAshe1 / 6 / 49.734:29EWC Online Qualifiers
Ask about ceo
Most frequently asked about ceo

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.