outdrafted.lol

Clear

BNK FEARX · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK top laners with 25+ games

143Games
48%Win rate
2.467thKDA
50%8thKP %
8.64thCS/min
−28thCS diff @15
5998thDMG/min
21%10thDamage share
20%3rdGold share
−1258thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
57%12-9 · 21 games
4.31KDA8.1CS/min472DMG/min
2
63%12-7 · 19 games
2.53KDA9.0CS/min554DMG/min
3
69%11-5 · 16 games
3.33KDA8.3CS/min757DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Gnar1323%1.589.1667
Sion838%2.127.7490
Ambessa825%1.698.2696
Olaf757%2.678.6580
Yorick714%1.059.3580
Jayce520%1.149.4628
Nidalee4100%4.718.9642
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/14/26KT RolsterWNidalee5 / 1 / 98.928:06DCGI
10/14/26KT RolsterWK'Sante3 / 1 / 77.734:51DCGI
10/14/26KT RolsterLRenekton2 / 3 / 09.024:48DCGI
10/14/26KT RolsterWRumble2 / 2 / 88.830:57DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingWNidalee3 / 1 / 39.925:40DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingLYorick0 / 4 / 29.235:11DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingWShen3 / 4 / 69.135:36DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingLJayce3 / 5 / 39.829:22DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingWRumble1 / 0 / 79.528:24DCGI
10/4/26LGD GamingWRumble3 / 1 / 118.627:36DCGI
Ask about Clear
Most frequently asked about Clear

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.