outdrafted.lol

Clozer

DN SOOPers · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK mid laners with 25+ games

120Games
39%Win rate
3.0710thKDA
65%6thKP %
9.33rdCS/min
07thCS diff @15
6419thDMG/min
24%8thDamage share
22%5thGold share
−678thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
41%7-10 · 17 games
2.80KDA8.8CS/min678DMG/min
2
33%5-10 · 15 games
2.50KDA9.4CS/min574DMG/min
3
64%9-5 · 14 games
5.31KDA9.7CS/min659DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Orianna1145%3.919.4680
Yone838%3.1110.6597
Taliyah743%3.369.5757
Akali729%2.148.8513
Galio667%4.588.7594
Annie633%2.798.2610
Aurora60%2.439.1574
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/22/26Kiwoom DRXWSyndra2 / 0 / 610.126:34LCK Rounds 3-4
8/22/26Kiwoom DRXWOrianna7 / 3 / 118.637:24LCK Rounds 3-4
8/19/26HANJIN BRIONLGalio1 / 5 / 49.129:18LCK Rounds 3-4
8/19/26HANJIN BRIONLOrianna1 / 3 / 59.133:21LCK Rounds 3-4
8/18/26Nongshim RedForceWAhri7 / 1 / 49.525:47KeSPA Cup
8/18/26Nongshim RedForceWTaliyah5 / 6 / 168.038:54KeSPA Cup
8/18/26Nongshim RedForceWCassiopeia5 / 5 / 118.730:19KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T1WGalio4 / 2 / 69.131:49KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T1WCassiopeia6 / 3 / 108.630:04KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T1WAnnie5 / 2 / 158.528:30KeSPA Cup
Ask about Clozer
Most frequently asked about Clozer

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.