outdrafted.lol

CoreJJ

Team Liquid · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCS supports with 25+ games

101Games
64%Win rate
5.143rdKDA
76%4thKP %
2183rdDMG/min
8%4thDamage share
130.44thVision score
55.67thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
69%9-4 · 13 games
7.65KDA146.3Vision172DMG/min
2
82%9-2 · 11 games
9.32KDA104.9Vision255DMG/min
3
64%7-4 · 11 games
4.19KDA146.9Vision350DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Rell1164%4.25132.7150
Nami978%10.36109.8248
Bard956%5.50129.8234
Nautilus850%3.83129.9178
Renata Glasc683%5.40118.8247
Karma633%3.17140.0192
Milio475%7.60136.5144
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/4/26LYONWNami1 / 0 / 100.727:02LCS Summer
10/4/26LYONLRell1 / 3 / 41.141:29LCS Summer
10/4/26LYONWNautilus0 / 0 / 131.430:35LCS Summer
10/4/26LYONWRenata Glasc2 / 3 / 111.135:10LCS Summer
9/27/26Cloud9WSeraphine0 / 3 / 160.947:04LCS Summer
9/27/26Cloud9LKarma0 / 3 / 51.622:20LCS Summer
9/27/26Cloud9WNautilus0 / 1 / 141.326:51LCS Summer
9/27/26Cloud9WAlistar0 / 3 / 101.031:37LCS Summer
9/20/26FlyQuestWRakan0 / 0 / 120.942:57LCS Summer
9/20/26FlyQuestWMilio0 / 0 / 151.032:30LCS Summer
Ask about CoreJJ
Most frequently asked about CoreJJ

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.