outdrafted.lol

Cryogen

FlyQuest · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCS supports with 25+ games

100Games
49%Win rate
3.355thKDA
78%2ndKP %
2401stDMG/min
9%1stDamage share
131.73rdVision score
59.44thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
69%9-4 · 13 games
4.40KDA137.3Vision214DMG/min
2
58%7-5 · 12 games
3.83KDA153.4Vision298DMG/min
3
50%6-6 · 12 games
5.50KDA119.2Vision194DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Nautilus967%3.11132.2206
Renata Glasc944%3.82121.9235
Seraphine933%2.31104.1321
Nami850%3.79112.9292
Neeko729%2.09162.6348
Milio667%7.50118.7161
Alistar50%1.26136.6124
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/13/26Team WELNeeko0 / 5 / 111.234:28DCGI
10/13/26Team WEWRell1 / 3 / 160.941:54DCGI
10/13/26Team WELNautilus0 / 8 / 110.736:21DCGI
10/13/26Team WELRenata Glasc1 / 6 / 81.029:13DCGI
10/13/26Team WEWKarma0 / 3 / 161.134:13DCGI
10/8/26RED CanidsWMilio0 / 1 / 181.527:18DCGI
10/8/26RED CanidsWLulu0 / 3 / 130.835:55DCGI
10/7/26Shopify RebellionWLulu1 / 1 / 120.925:19DCGI
10/7/26Shopify RebellionLSeraphine1 / 4 / 61.127:27DCGI
10/7/26Shopify RebellionWRenata Glasc2 / 2 / 161.031:11DCGI
Ask about Cryogen
Most frequently asked about Cryogen

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.