outdrafted.lol

curty

Fluxo W7M · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL top laners with 25+ games

46Games
41%Win rate
2.037thKDA
51%8thKP %
8.08thCS/min
−149thCS diff @15
5628thDMG/min
21%9thDamage share
19%9thGold share
−5139thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
40%4-6 · 10 games
2.27KDA7.9CS/min684DMG/min
2
78%7-2 · 9 games
3.00KDA8.5CS/min419DMG/min
3
20%1-4 · 5 games
1.00KDA7.8CS/min436DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Sion520%2.597.3540
Ambessa425%0.897.8490
Yorick2100%6.339.0710
Aatrox250%3.208.3736
Gnar20%2.337.8756
Kennen1100%2.807.9869
Rek'Sai1100%5.508.4574
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
6/10/26LOUDLGnar3 / 2 / 58.241:21EWC Online Qualifiers
6/10/26LOUDLRumble2 / 5 / 87.243:36EWC Online Qualifiers
6/8/26RED CanidsLSion1 / 4 / 68.035:50EWC Online Qualifiers
6/8/26RED CanidsLRumble2 / 2 / 37.932:51EWC Online Qualifiers
6/7/26paiN GamingWYorick4 / 0 / 49.926:44EWC Online Qualifiers
6/7/26paiN GamingLMalphite1 / 3 / 17.931:27EWC Online Qualifiers
6/7/26paiN GamingWRumble4 / 4 / 117.040:18EWC Online Qualifiers
5/30/26LØSLAnivia1 / 2 / 38.425:50CBLOL Split 1
5/30/26LØSLAmbessa2 / 4 / 27.630:42CBLOL Split 1
5/30/26LØSWRumble0 / 2 / 97.730:56CBLOL Split 1
Ask about curty

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.