outdrafted.lol

deokdam

DN SOOPers · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LCK bot laners with 25+ games

116Games
41%Win rate
2.7710thKDA
64%8thKP %
9.211thCS/min
−1211thCS diff @15
70511thDMG/min
26%11thDamage share
26%11thGold share
−43111thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
40%6-9 · 15 games
3.51KDA9.1CS/min621DMG/min
2
33%4-8 · 12 games
2.84KDA9.3CS/min630DMG/min
3
64%7-4 · 11 games
2.84KDA9.3CS/min719DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ziggs1155%3.709.2840
Corki1127%2.329.3714
Ezreal1060%2.669.3836
Sivir825%2.5210.2743
Ashe714%1.719.1478
Xayah475%3.479.6694
Kai'Sa450%3.309.2615
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/22/26Kiwoom DRXWCaitlyn4 / 1 / 210.026:34LCK Rounds 3-4
8/22/26Kiwoom DRXWXayah6 / 2 / 89.137:24LCK Rounds 3-4
8/19/26HANJIN BRIONLEzreal0 / 5 / 09.629:18LCK Rounds 3-4
8/19/26HANJIN BRIONLJhin4 / 3 / 29.633:21LCK Rounds 3-4
8/18/26Nongshim RedForceWKai'Sa3 / 0 / 58.525:47KeSPA Cup
8/18/26Nongshim RedForceWCaitlyn7 / 5 / 99.438:54KeSPA Cup
8/18/26Nongshim RedForceWJhin6 / 1 / 118.730:19KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T1WAshe4 / 2 / 98.631:49KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T1WYunara12 / 2 / 89.830:04KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T1WJhin9 / 2 / 99.028:30KeSPA Cup
Ask about deokdam
Most frequently asked about deokdam

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.