outdrafted.lol

Devost

Leviatan · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL top laners with 25+ games

55Games
25%Win rate
1.836thKDA
55%5thKP %
8.37thCS/min
−67thCS diff @15
5785thDMG/min
23%4thDamage share
20%7thGold share
−4247thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
9%1-10 · 11 games
1.24KDA7.8CS/min435DMG/min
2
44%4-5 · 9 games
2.57KDA8.0CS/min672DMG/min
3
62%5-3 · 8 games
3.81KDA8.2CS/min599DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Renekton617%1.368.6595
Jayce50%0.729.5677
Ambessa40%1.398.3655
Gnar30%2.008.3441
Kennen250%2.628.5844
Varus250%1.868.4493
Gwen20%1.298.7527
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26FURIALJayce1 / 3 / 49.736:03CBLOL Split 2
8/30/26FURIALRumble0 / 1 / 57.936:56CBLOL Split 2
8/22/26Vivo Keyd StarsLTwisted Fate1 / 3 / 48.934:11CBLOL Split 2
8/22/26Vivo Keyd StarsLVarus0 / 4 / 08.530:27CBLOL Split 2
8/16/26LOUDLGwen1 / 3 / 28.923:26CBLOL Split 2
8/16/26LOUDLJayce0 / 3 / 29.129:21CBLOL Split 2
8/10/26RED CanidsWVarus3 / 3 / 108.234:31CBLOL Split 2
8/10/26RED CanidsWYorick1 / 2 / 118.835:08CBLOL Split 2
8/8/26LØSLK'Sante3 / 2 / 07.722:46CBLOL Split 2
8/8/26LØSLRumble0 / 1 / 48.334:43CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Devost
Most frequently asked about Devost

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.