outdrafted.lol

Dhokla

LYON · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCS top laners with 25+ games

119Games
64%Win rate
2.652ndKDA
53%4thKP %
8.17thCS/min
−67thCS diff @15
5944thDMG/min
23%3rdDamage share
19%8thGold share
−1926thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
59%10-7 · 17 games
2.45KDA8.6CS/min608DMG/min
2
69%11-5 · 16 games
3.29KDA7.7CS/min744DMG/min
3
50%6-6 · 12 games
2.64KDA8.0CS/min356DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Renekton1070%3.128.1586
Jayce875%1.718.9716
Sion771%4.317.3465
Gwen633%1.528.1719
Olaf475%4.008.1660
Vayne475%6.508.1710
Anivia450%2.008.6533
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/4/26Team LiquidLGnar0 / 4 / 08.027:02LCS Summer
10/4/26Team LiquidWJayce0 / 1 / 411.041:29LCS Summer
10/4/26Team LiquidLGwen1 / 7 / 27.430:35LCS Summer
10/4/26Team LiquidLK'Sante1 / 2 / 27.335:10LCS Summer
10/3/26Cloud9WGaren3 / 1 / 07.432:12LCS Summer
10/3/26Cloud9WSion0 / 1 / 86.138:20LCS Summer
10/3/26Cloud9WRumble1 / 4 / 118.536:36LCS Summer
10/3/26Cloud9LGwen1 / 5 / 38.030:36LCS Summer
9/26/26Shopify RebellionWGwen6 / 2 / 98.232:15LCS Summer
9/26/26Shopify RebellionLAnivia0 / 3 / 48.831:36LCS Summer
Ask about Dhokla

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.