outdrafted.lol

Doran

T1 · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK top laners with 25+ games

155Games
63%Win rate
2.804thKDA
50%4thKP %
8.73rdCS/min
06thCS diff @15
6385thDMG/min
22%8thDamage share
20%4thGold share
−317thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
81%17-4 · 21 games
3.51KDA9.2CS/min814DMG/min
2
53%10-9 · 19 games
2.73KDA9.0CS/min631DMG/min
3
53%8-7 · 15 games
2.38KDA8.6CS/min572DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Rumble1275%3.178.4699
Sion1173%4.218.5609
K'Sante1080%3.218.3421
Olaf862%3.438.2651
Renekton862%2.838.8549
Yorick757%0.938.9498
Kennen540%1.958.8690
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/12/26Hanwha Life EsportsLJax0 / 5 / 07.729:48LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26Hanwha Life EsportsWK'Sante4 / 1 / 119.131:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26Hanwha Life EsportsLRumble0 / 2 / 19.129:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26Hanwha Life EsportsLGragas2 / 4 / 86.848:09LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26Dplus KiaWCamille4 / 0 / 69.331:24LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26Dplus KiaWOlaf5 / 2 / 88.339:47LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26Dplus KiaLJayce3 / 3 / 49.331:13LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26Dplus KiaWRumble1 / 3 / 58.242:42LCK Rounds 3-4
9/2/26Hanwha Life EsportsLGnar3 / 4 / 39.327:56LCK Rounds 3-4
9/2/26Hanwha Life EsportsLAatrox1 / 3 / 29.527:23LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Doran
Most frequently asked about Doran

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.