outdrafted.lol

DuDu

DN SOOPers · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK top laners with 25+ games

120Games
39%Win rate
2.509thKDA
51%6thKP %
8.92ndCS/min
+42ndCS diff @15
6446thDMG/min
24%1stDamage share
22%1stGold share
+1932ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
28%5-13 · 18 games
3.09KDA8.9CS/min617DMG/min
2
40%6-9 · 15 games
2.21KDA8.6CS/min737DMG/min
3
55%6-5 · 11 games
3.55KDA8.7CS/min466DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Yorick1060%3.799.3585
Renekton922%1.489.3508
Olaf862%2.628.5740
Gwen743%2.409.1923
Gnar70%1.249.0557
Jayce560%2.159.1679
Rek'Sai520%2.459.5691
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/22/26Kiwoom DRXWMordekaiser2 / 0 / 110.226:34LCK Rounds 3-4
8/22/26Kiwoom DRXWCamille1 / 7 / 88.637:24LCK Rounds 3-4
8/19/26HANJIN BRIONLJayce1 / 5 / 29.129:18LCK Rounds 3-4
8/19/26HANJIN BRIONLAmbessa2 / 4 / 48.733:21LCK Rounds 3-4
8/18/26Nongshim RedForceWYorick4 / 0 / 511.225:47KeSPA Cup
8/18/26Nongshim RedForceWK'Sante7 / 4 / 68.238:54KeSPA Cup
8/18/26Nongshim RedForceWAmbessa7 / 1 / 88.630:19KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T1WTristana8 / 1 / 58.731:49KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T1WJax4 / 3 / 67.930:04KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T1WJayce5 / 5 / 59.928:30KeSPA Cup
Ask about DuDu
Most frequently asked about DuDu

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.