outdrafted.lol

Duro

Gen.G · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK supports with 25+ games

128Games
73%Win rate
5.021stKDA
74%4thKP %
2314thDMG/min
8%8thDamage share
141.23rdVision score
65.84thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
71%12-5 · 17 games
5.64KDA126.9Vision253DMG/min
2
79%11-3 · 14 games
6.00KDA159.7Vision228DMG/min
3
67%8-4 · 12 games
7.25KDA156.8Vision329DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Rakan1182%7.27154.8153
Neeko1080%3.73136.9358
Shen1070%3.97140.5205
Lulu862%7.00121.9204
Alistar683%6.45118.5139
Renata Glasc667%5.12147.2136
Milio650%5.31126.0144
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsWAlistar1 / 0 / 100.828:01LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsWYuumi0 / 0 / 150.626:56LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsWRenata Glasc1 / 1 / 171.131:04LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsLMilio1 / 3 / 110.738:45LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsWNeeko0 / 4 / 141.126:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsWSeraphine1 / 1 / 171.031:15LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsWShen1 / 9 / 201.045:38LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsLKarma0 / 3 / 71.039:15LCK Rounds 3-4
9/1/26KT RolsterWKarma0 / 2 / 140.928:29LCK Rounds 3-4
9/1/26KT RolsterWSeraphine0 / 2 / 130.932:56LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Duro
Most frequently asked about Duro

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.