outdrafted.lol

Feisty

LØS · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL mid laners with 25+ games

115Games
64%Win rate
4.311stKDA
63%8thKP %
8.67thCS/min
+91stCS diff @15
6504thDMG/min
23%9thDamage share
21%8thGold share
+3151stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
73%16-6 · 22 games
5.72KDA9.3CS/min626DMG/min
2
62%10-6 · 16 games
4.00KDA8.0CS/min626DMG/min
3
64%9-5 · 14 games
3.83KDA9.2CS/min657DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Viktor1267%3.638.6839
Galio888%6.008.4495
Cassiopeia771%5.678.2647
Syndra667%3.609.3719
Ahri633%2.678.0518
Akali475%6.438.1582
Aurora450%4.008.8634
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/12/26KaBuM! Ilha das LendasWTwisted Fate4 / 2 / 108.031:12CBLOL Promotion
10/12/26KaBuM! Ilha das LendasLTaliyah2 / 4 / 69.131:30CBLOL Promotion
10/12/26KaBuM! Ilha das LendasWOrianna2 / 8 / 107.836:48CBLOL Promotion
10/12/26KaBuM! Ilha das LendasWAkali6 / 1 / 37.734:31CBLOL Promotion
10/10/26FURIAWOrianna2 / 2 / 97.735:23CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26FURIALLissandra2 / 3 / 08.327:36CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26FURIAWGalio1 / 0 / 137.724:31CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26FURIALViktor4 / 2 / 19.230:47CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26FURIAWRyze4 / 1 / 69.832:27CBLOL Split 2
10/1/26Estral EsportsWOrianna4 / 2 / 77.830:09CBLOL Promotion
Ask about Feisty
Most frequently asked about Feisty

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.