outdrafted.lol

fNb

RED Canids · · CBLOL · 2026 season

27Games
48%Win rate
3.77KDA
52%KP %
8.8CS/min
−6CS diff @15
632DMG/min
22%Damage share
21%Gold share
−111Gold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
60%3-2 · 5 games
6.50KDA8.7CS/min637DMG/min
2
40%2-3 · 5 games
7.12KDA8.5CS/min817DMG/min
3
67%2-1 · 3 games
3.12KDA8.7CS/min568DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Gnar367%3.299.7726
Renekton250%3.3310.2420
Galio20%1.208.5318
Gwen20%1.508.5538
K'Sante1100%3.507.6557
Kennen1100%17.008.31,065
Yorick1100%9.009.8593
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
3/6/26Cloud9LGragas2 / 3 / 38.231:32AC
3/5/26Cloud9WYorick0 / 1 / 99.832:07AC
3/5/26Cloud9WKennen12 / 1 / 58.332:56AC
3/5/26Cloud9LGalio2 / 3 / 19.327:11AC
3/5/26Cloud9LSion1 / 4 / 88.540:44AC
3/4/26SentinelsLAmbessa2 / 4 / 27.627:01AC
3/4/26SentinelsLRumble4 / 2 / 47.932:44AC
3/1/26LOUDLGwen4 / 5 / 58.635:57CBLOL Cup
3/1/26LOUDLRumble1 / 1 / 28.929:23CBLOL Cup
3/1/26LOUDLSion0 / 3 / 28.637:15CBLOL Cup
Ask about fNb

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.