outdrafted.lol

frosty

RED Canids · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 CBLOL supports with 25+ games

65Games
55%Win rate
4.803rdKDA
77%6thKP %
2373rdDMG/min
8%5thDamage share
148.92ndVision score
73.61stWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
73%8-3 · 11 games
8.94KDA143.5Vision163DMG/min
2
50%5-5 · 10 games
5.91KDA157.1Vision276DMG/min
3
57%4-3 · 7 games
3.04KDA169.0Vision329DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Seraphine743%5.60135.0290
Karma683%11.43145.7294
Alistar560%4.75160.0141
Nautilus540%2.24126.6152
Leona475%5.00141.8238
Nami367%3.00131.0236
Rell20%1.17129.578
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
7/26/26Vivo Keyd StarsLNautilus0 / 3 / 61.031:52CBLOL Split 2
7/26/26Vivo Keyd StarsWAlistar1 / 2 / 111.525:46CBLOL Split 2
7/26/26Vivo Keyd StarsLRell0 / 2 / 21.235:47CBLOL Split 2
6/14/26LØSLSeraphine0 / 0 / 01.727:11EWC Online Qualifiers
6/14/26LØSLAlistar1 / 4 / 130.836:32EWC Online Qualifiers
6/14/26LØSLBard1 / 3 / 91.234:19EWC Online Qualifiers
6/11/26Vivo Keyd StarsWNeeko4 / 2 / 141.033:30EWC Online Qualifiers
6/11/26Vivo Keyd StarsWSeraphine3 / 0 / 211.128:43EWC Online Qualifiers
6/8/26Fluxo W7MWKarma0 / 0 / 121.235:50EWC Online Qualifiers
6/8/26Fluxo W7MWRakan1 / 2 / 91.332:51EWC Online Qualifiers
Ask about frosty
Most frequently asked about frosty

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.