outdrafted.lol

Fudge

Shopify Rebellion · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCS top laners with 25+ games

71Games
32%Win rate
1.937thKDA
54%5thKP %
8.35thCS/min
−56thCS diff @15
5258thDMG/min
22%7thDamage share
21%1stGold share
−1877thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
42%5-7 · 12 games
2.43KDA8.9CS/min508DMG/min
2
33%4-8 · 12 games
1.82KDA8.0CS/min543DMG/min
3
25%2-6 · 8 games
1.92KDA8.2CS/min424DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Jayce633%3.339.0679
Sion617%1.217.4476
Ambessa540%1.449.1530
Renekton520%1.208.5542
Olaf4100%6.258.1616
Zaahen333%2.508.8758
Ornn30%1.126.8288
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/7/26FlyQuestLGnar1 / 2 / 07.725:19DCGI
10/7/26FlyQuestWOlaf4 / 2 / 48.627:27DCGI
10/7/26FlyQuestLRumble1 / 5 / 08.031:11DCGI
10/7/26GAM EsportsWOlaf10 / 2 / 127.139:10DCGI
10/7/26GAM EsportsWGnar5 / 3 / 28.130:21DCGI
10/5/26JD GamingLZaahen4 / 2 / 18.825:52DCGI
10/5/26JD GamingLOrnn0 / 3 / 16.629:48DCGI
10/3/26KT RolsterLRumble2 / 3 / 48.227:24DCGI
9/26/26LYONLRenekton1 / 5 / 48.032:15LCS Summer
9/26/26LYONWJayce1 / 1 / 99.231:36LCS Summer
Ask about Fudge
Most frequently asked about Fudge

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.