outdrafted.lol

Fuuu

RED Canids · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL mid laners with 25+ games

52Games
40%Win rate
2.916thKDA
64%3rdKP %
8.68thCS/min
−47thCS diff @15
6029thDMG/min
24%7thDamage share
21%9thGold share
−1359thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
36%4-7 · 11 games
3.61KDA8.2CS/min652DMG/min
2
50%4-4 · 8 games
3.56KDA9.4CS/min505DMG/min
3
83%5-1 · 6 games
12.60KDA8.8CS/min840DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ryze520%1.428.8590
Cassiopeia450%2.508.8488
Anivia425%1.258.6507
Galio333%2.758.2472
Ahri250%2.339.1580
Annie250%3.507.3650
Viktor20%1.008.5697
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/8/26FlyQuestLAurora0 / 2 / 17.927:18DCGI
10/8/26FlyQuestLOrianna3 / 2 / 57.735:55DCGI
10/6/26Team VitalityLOrianna1 / 1 / 47.833:02DCGI
10/6/26Team VitalityLCassiopeia2 / 3 / 28.729:52DCGI
10/4/26KT RolsterLOrianna0 / 7 / 17.923:00DCGI
10/4/26KT RolsterLAnnie2 / 4 / 07.428:05DCGI
10/3/26Natus VincereWCassiopeia5 / 0 / 38.834:29DCGI
9/26/26FURIALViktor1 / 2 / 48.134:32CBLOL Split 2
9/26/26FURIALLissandra2 / 4 / 67.435:52CBLOL Split 2
9/26/26FURIAWOrianna3 / 3 / 128.031:36CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Fuuu

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.