outdrafted.lol

Gakgos

FlyQuest · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCS top laners with 25+ games

100Games
49%Win rate
3.064thKDA
54%2ndKP %
8.43rdCS/min
+35thCS diff @15
5955thDMG/min
22%6thDamage share
20%5thGold share
+935thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
53%8-7 · 15 games
3.73KDA8.5CS/min741DMG/min
2
64%9-5 · 14 games
4.76KDA8.6CS/min429DMG/min
3
50%7-7 · 14 games
2.66KDA8.9CS/min713DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Sion1020%2.797.6591
Ambessa862%3.148.1577
Gnar743%2.309.2503
Ornn540%4.107.4423
Aatrox333%3.577.9706
Kled333%1.838.7561
Gwen2100%4.008.6688
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/13/26Team WELAatrox3 / 4 / 38.434:28DCGI
10/13/26Team WEWVarus2 / 3 / 118.341:54DCGI
10/13/26Team WELJayce5 / 5 / 88.036:21DCGI
10/13/26Team WELOrnn0 / 3 / 88.029:13DCGI
10/13/26Team WEWK'Sante3 / 1 / 97.434:13DCGI
10/8/26RED CanidsWK'Sante1 / 2 / 78.327:18DCGI
10/8/26RED CanidsWOrnn2 / 2 / 106.735:55DCGI
10/7/26Shopify RebellionWTristana5 / 2 / 27.725:19DCGI
10/7/26Shopify RebellionLKled1 / 6 / 98.227:27DCGI
10/7/26Shopify RebellionWAmbessa5 / 0 / 89.231:11DCGI
Ask about Gakgos
Most frequently asked about Gakgos

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.