outdrafted.lol

Gumayusi

Hanwha Life Esports · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LCK bot laners with 25+ games

143Games
62%Win rate
3.655thKDA
65%6thKP %
10.16thCS/min
+43rdCS diff @15
8064thDMG/min
27%8thDamage share
27%9thGold share
+306thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
74%14-5 · 19 games
3.78KDA9.8CS/min998DMG/min
2
39%7-11 · 18 games
4.17KDA10.0CS/min713DMG/min
3
87%13-2 · 15 games
5.79KDA10.3CS/min854DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ashe1573%3.029.6617
Lucian1275%3.7710.11,036
Miss Fortune1164%4.2910.6812
Yunara1040%1.9010.5673
Corki956%3.5010.6787
Xayah862%3.6010.8646
Varus650%3.3210.0958
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Gen.GLJhin1 / 1 / 19.628:01LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Gen.GLAshe0 / 4 / 410.726:56LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Gen.GLYunara1 / 4 / 111.731:04LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Gen.GWCaitlyn2 / 4 / 710.138:45LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1WXayah4 / 0 / 610.829:48LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1LAshe2 / 6 / 139.831:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1WCaitlyn8 / 1 / 210.429:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1WJhin9 / 1 / 29.648:09LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Gen.GLKalista6 / 4 / 410.826:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Gen.GLZiggs0 / 6 / 69.731:15LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Gumayusi
Most frequently asked about Gumayusi

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.