outdrafted.lol

huhi

Sentinels · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCS supports with 25+ games

90Games
47%Win rate
3.714thKDA
78%3rdKP %
1945thDMG/min
7%5thDamage share
153.91stVision score
67.92ndWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
64%9-5 · 14 games
4.58KDA172.6Vision210DMG/min
2
50%5-5 · 10 games
6.62KDA133.6Vision234DMG/min
3
44%4-5 · 9 games
4.68KDA152.8Vision183DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Rell714%3.00148.4154
Lulu617%3.53155.3153
Nami617%3.05128.7186
Nautilus617%2.08149.2144
Leona4100%5.15169.0173
Alistar450%4.30172.8100
Blitzcrank367%3.46134.3193
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/18/26Shopify RebellionLPoppy0 / 1 / 31.335:09LCS Summer
9/18/26Shopify RebellionLSeraphine1 / 2 / 70.931:43LCS Summer
9/18/26Shopify RebellionLNautilus1 / 0 / 41.230:19LCS Summer
9/18/26Shopify RebellionWThresh0 / 3 / 111.229:44LCS Summer
9/18/26Shopify RebellionWRakan0 / 0 / 141.527:00LCS Summer
9/13/26FlyQuestLRell0 / 5 / 90.931:11LCS Summer
9/13/26FlyQuestLLulu0 / 3 / 31.235:38LCS Summer
9/13/26FlyQuestLRakan0 / 2 / 101.832:35LCS Summer
9/5/26Cloud9LLulu0 / 3 / 121.332:55LCS Summer
9/5/26Cloud9LBard0 / 3 / 41.827:03LCS Summer
Ask about huhi
Most frequently asked about huhi

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.