outdrafted.lol

Jeskla

Vivo Keyd Stars · · CBLOL · 2026 season

24Games
46%Win rate
3.54KDA
63%KP %
9.5CS/min
−3CS diff @15
653DMG/min
28%Damage share
26%Gold share
−335Gold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
40%2-3 · 5 games
3.78KDA9.6CS/min777DMG/min
2
75%3-1 · 4 games
4.75KDA9.1CS/min609DMG/min
3
33%1-2 · 3 games
5.00KDA9.6CS/min533DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Viktor333%2.448.6713
Corki2100%19.009.1619
Caitlyn250%9.0010.1814
Ziggs1100%5.0010.3588
Kai'Sa10%2.009.9385
Sivir10%2.679.5647
Varus10%1.009.5729
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/19/26RED CanidsLKai'Sa1 / 2 / 39.934:44CBLOL Split 2
9/19/26RED CanidsLJhin1 / 3 / 39.139:36CBLOL Split 2
9/19/26RED CanidsLAshe1 / 5 / 19.428:16CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26paiN GamingLCaitlyn2 / 1 / 19.628:52CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26paiN GamingLYunara0 / 5 / 39.935:16CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26paiN GamingLSivir5 / 3 / 39.529:34CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26paiN GamingWAshe2 / 0 / 69.731:48CBLOL Split 2
8/30/26paiN GamingWAshe9 / 3 / 68.349:01CBLOL Split 2
8/30/26paiN GamingLVarus2 / 5 / 39.536:05CBLOL Split 2
8/30/26paiN GamingWJhin4 / 0 / 1010.034:32CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Jeskla

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.