outdrafted.lol

Kanavi

Hanwha Life Esports · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK junglers with 25+ games

143Games
62%Win rate
3.117thKDA
72%7thKP %
7.22ndCS/min
+12ndCS diff @15
5481stDMG/min
19%1stDamage share
21%2ndGold share
+1461stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%13-13 · 26 games
3.31KDA7.0CS/min490DMG/min
2
74%17-6 · 23 games
3.61KDA7.6CS/min453DMG/min
3
67%10-5 · 15 games
3.07KDA6.7CS/min617DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Xin Zhao1553%2.737.5609
Lee Sin1464%3.577.0632
Naafiri1182%3.787.6688
Nocturne771%2.597.1497
Trundle771%4.796.7489
Qiyana650%1.757.3608
Cho'Gath367%2.106.9390
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Gen.GLSkarner0 / 5 / 37.128:01LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Gen.GLCho'Gath0 / 5 / 26.426:56LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Gen.GLJarvan IV0 / 6 / 47.431:04LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Gen.GWNaafiri5 / 4 / 67.938:45LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1WCho'Gath6 / 2 / 37.329:48LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1LLee Sin9 / 6 / 86.931:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1WJarvan IV1 / 3 / 137.429:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1WQiyana1 / 5 / 56.948:09LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Gen.GLNaafiri2 / 5 / 87.226:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Gen.GLPantheon2 / 5 / 46.931:15LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Kanavi
Most frequently asked about Kanavi

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.