outdrafted.lol

Keine

paiN Gaming · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL mid laners with 25+ games

51Games
25%Win rate
2.688thKDA
69%5thKP %
9.31stCS/min
+52ndCS diff @15
6656thDMG/min
27%4thDamage share
23%3rdGold share
+138thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
33%2-4 · 6 games
3.60KDA9.5CS/min656DMG/min
2
17%1-5 · 6 games
2.72KDA9.0CS/min752DMG/min
3
60%3-2 · 5 games
7.00KDA9.4CS/min655DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ryze520%2.709.8693
Viktor520%1.559.8625
Anivia40%1.658.1604
Azir40%0.949.7733
Syndra40%1.009.4578
Cassiopeia2100%26.009.4614
Galio250%3.838.5480
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/22/26FURIALLocke5 / 3 / 08.925:57CBLOL Split 2
8/22/26FURIALOrianna1 / 2 / 410.031:54CBLOL Split 2
8/16/26Fluxo W7MWLeBlanc4 / 0 / 68.330:54CBLOL Split 2
8/16/26Fluxo W7MWOrianna6 / 2 / 109.933:12CBLOL Split 2
8/11/26LØSLSyndra1 / 5 / 29.428:34CBLOL Split 2
8/10/26LØSLAnivia2 / 4 / 18.132:11CBLOL Split 2
8/8/26RED CanidsLViktor1 / 2 / 010.224:38CBLOL Split 2
8/8/26RED CanidsLGalio3 / 5 / 57.833:04CBLOL Split 2
8/1/26LeviatanWGalio7 / 1 / 89.333:05CBLOL Split 2
8/1/26LeviatanWCassiopeia0 / 0 / 98.936:23CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Keine

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.