outdrafted.lol

Kiin

Gen.G · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK top laners with 25+ games

128Games
73%Win rate
3.931stKDA
59%1stKP %
8.66thCS/min
+61stCS diff @15
6922ndDMG/min
24%6thDamage share
20%6thGold share
+3151stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
82%14-3 · 17 games
3.63KDA8.6CS/min750DMG/min
2
92%11-1 · 12 games
7.37KDA8.2CS/min580DMG/min
3
70%7-3 · 10 games
5.86KDA8.0CS/min810DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Gnar978%3.188.7777
Renekton978%5.009.0649
Olaf7100%4.078.8581
Vayne786%4.698.5783
Gwen771%2.738.4684
Varus771%4.248.1868
Jayce729%2.079.1739
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsWGwen3 / 2 / 88.928:01LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsWSion1 / 2 / 89.126:56LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsWVarus10 / 0 / 68.031:04LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsLRumble2 / 2 / 77.838:45LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsWVarus9 / 1 / 68.126:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsWGwen5 / 3 / 97.031:15LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsWRumble7 / 5 / 136.845:38LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsLYorick0 / 2 / 28.439:15LCK Rounds 3-4
9/1/26KT RolsterWTwisted Fate6 / 1 / 59.428:29LCK Rounds 3-4
9/1/26KT RolsterWAatrox2 / 2 / 98.832:56LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Kiin
Most frequently asked about Kiin

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.