outdrafted.lol

Kingen

Nongshim RedForce · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK top laners with 25+ games

106Games
42%Win rate
2.458thKDA
52%7thKP %
8.55thCS/min
−49thCS diff @15
7001stDMG/min
23%3rdDamage share
20%2ndGold share
−1949thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
53%8-7 · 15 games
2.63KDA8.5CS/min699DMG/min
2
50%7-7 · 14 games
2.97KDA7.9CS/min968DMG/min
3
23%3-10 · 13 games
1.32KDA9.2CS/min711DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ambessa1127%2.038.8705
Sion119%2.857.7607
Renekton944%2.188.6607
Olaf667%2.328.3595
K'Sante540%2.559.0460
Zaahen475%4.568.8813
Yorick30%1.678.7753
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/27/26BNK FEARXLGwen3 / 4 / 37.525:44LCK Rounds 3-4
8/27/26BNK FEARXLJax1 / 3 / 59.936:50LCK Rounds 3-4
8/27/26BNK FEARXLAmbessa3 / 4 / 48.830:50LCK Rounds 3-4
8/27/26BNK FEARXWCamille8 / 2 / 68.027:48LCK Rounds 3-4
8/23/26BNK FEARXWGnar1 / 2 / 39.927:53LCK Rounds 3-4
8/23/26BNK FEARXWOlaf9 / 3 / 28.124:46LCK Rounds 3-4
8/23/26BNK FEARXLAmbessa2 / 4 / 28.928:13LCK Rounds 3-4
8/20/26Kiwoom DRXWGnar4 / 0 / 69.331:00LCK Rounds 3-4
8/20/26Kiwoom DRXWKled4 / 2 / 78.233:02LCK Rounds 3-4
8/18/26DN SOOPersLJayce0 / 3 / 110.225:47KeSPA Cup
Ask about Kingen
Most frequently asked about Kingen

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.