outdrafted.lol

Lehends

Nongshim RedForce · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK supports with 25+ games

105Games
46%Win rate
2.739thKDA
71%9thKP %
2513rdDMG/min
8%4thDamage share
125.99thVision score
57.99thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
33%5-10 · 15 games
2.02KDA129.5Vision172DMG/min
2
31%4-9 · 13 games
1.63KDA121.2Vision395DMG/min
3
18%2-9 · 11 games
2.48KDA112.0Vision226DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Milio1060%7.47120.5169
Leona989%3.24136.6207
Alistar729%3.40126.1152
Shen683%3.07126.3246
Nami650%2.78101.7267
Bard580%3.65135.8270
Renata Glasc540%2.74126.0242
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/27/26BNK FEARXLNeeko0 / 4 / 61.125:44LCK Rounds 3-4
8/27/26BNK FEARXLNautilus0 / 5 / 81.036:50LCK Rounds 3-4
8/27/26BNK FEARXLLulu0 / 6 / 91.030:50LCK Rounds 3-4
8/27/26BNK FEARXWShen4 / 4 / 161.527:48LCK Rounds 3-4
8/23/26BNK FEARXWShen2 / 3 / 111.427:53LCK Rounds 3-4
8/23/26BNK FEARXWMilio1 / 3 / 230.724:46LCK Rounds 3-4
8/23/26BNK FEARXLCamille1 / 7 / 61.228:13LCK Rounds 3-4
8/20/26Kiwoom DRXWKarma1 / 2 / 121.531:00LCK Rounds 3-4
8/20/26Kiwoom DRXWMilio0 / 0 / 110.933:02LCK Rounds 3-4
8/18/26DN SOOPersLAlistar0 / 2 / 10.825:47KeSPA Cup
Ask about Lehends
Most frequently asked about Lehends

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.