outdrafted.lol

Life

DN SOOPers · · LCK · 2026 season

25Games
16%Win rate
1.32KDA
66%KP %
240DMG/min
10%Damage share
108.1Vision score
54.1Wards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
0%0-3 · 3 games
1.23KDA90.0Vision183DMG/min
2
0%0-3 · 3 games
0.79KDA85.7Vision275DMG/min
3
100%2-0 · 2 games
3.25KDA135.5Vision373DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Pantheon250%1.90152.5408
Rell250%2.75156.0126
Bard20%1.20141.5217
Karma20%0.4389.0278
Nami20%0.5079.0246
Braum10%1.20100.0271
Camille10%0.4390.0143
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
5/18/26Nongshim RedForceLBard1 / 5 / 61.127:05EWC Online Qualifiers
5/18/26Nongshim RedForceLLulu1 / 4 / 40.927:54EWC Online Qualifiers
5/15/26HANJIN BRIONLNami0 / 4 / 20.925:59LCK Rounds 1-2
5/15/26HANJIN BRIONLSeraphine1 / 6 / 31.327:06LCK Rounds 1-2
5/13/26Dplus KiaLSeraphine0 / 2 / 10.826:15LCK Rounds 1-2
5/13/26Dplus KiaLMilio1 / 6 / 41.125:48LCK Rounds 1-2
5/8/26T1LRakan1 / 6 / 21.124:45LCK Rounds 1-2
5/8/26T1LCamille2 / 7 / 11.225:30LCK Rounds 1-2
5/6/26Hanwha Life EsportsLNautilus1 / 6 / 131.035:41LCK Rounds 1-2
5/6/26Hanwha Life EsportsLKarma0 / 7 / 30.626:30LCK Rounds 1-2
Ask about Life
Most frequently asked about Life

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.