outdrafted.lol

Manel

RED Canids · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 CBLOL supports with 25+ games

61Games
31%Win rate
2.368thKDA
69%11thKP %
20110thDMG/min
8%10thDamage share
141.13rdVision score
63.25thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
11%1-8 · 9 games
1.19KDA143.8Vision138DMG/min
2
43%3-4 · 7 games
4.20KDA132.6Vision180DMG/min
3
40%2-3 · 5 games
3.92KDA147.6Vision145DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Nautilus540%2.20194.6182
Rakan540%2.69129.8192
Seraphine50%1.78139.6302
Pyke475%6.33151.8262
Bard450%3.58152.2207
Alistar333%2.88126.7116
Karma30%1.27143.3276
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/8/26FlyQuestLSeraphine0 / 4 / 31.227:18DCGI
10/8/26FlyQuestLRakan0 / 4 / 91.035:55DCGI
10/6/26Team VitalityLLulu1 / 5 / 40.633:02DCGI
10/6/26Team VitalityLKarma0 / 3 / 71.129:52DCGI
10/4/26KT RolsterLRakan0 / 3 / 30.923:00DCGI
10/4/26KT RolsterLMilio1 / 5 / 10.928:05DCGI
10/3/26Natus VincereWMilio1 / 1 / 130.834:29DCGI
9/26/26FURIALNeeko2 / 8 / 51.034:32CBLOL Split 2
9/26/26FURIALPyke2 / 3 / 51.135:52CBLOL Split 2
9/26/26FURIAWRakan0 / 1 / 110.931:36CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Manel

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.