outdrafted.lol

Momochi

Fluxo W7M · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 CBLOL supports with 25+ games

53Games
40%Win rate
3.216thKDA
71%10thKP %
1729thDMG/min
7%9thDamage share
137.89thVision score
67.54thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
25%2-6 · 8 games
2.22KDA143.1Vision153DMG/min
2
57%4-3 · 7 games
6.73KDA154.4Vision192DMG/min
3
33%2-4 · 6 games
3.83KDA119.2Vision122DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Alistar60%1.00133.098
Rakan580%10.86170.4174
Nami475%4.88111.5229
Karma333%2.78131.0206
Lulu30%5.50120.3193
Pyke2100%2.75132.5288
Neeko250%1.88177.5325
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/29/26LØSLRell0 / 4 / 31.023:49CBLOL Split 2
8/29/26LØSLNautilus0 / 3 / 21.127:47CBLOL Split 2
8/29/26LØSWPyke4 / 6 / 61.131:05CBLOL Split 2
8/23/26RED CanidsLAlistar1 / 3 / 20.729:22CBLOL Split 2
8/23/26RED CanidsLNautilus0 / 2 / 21.329:44CBLOL Split 2
8/16/26paiN GamingLBard0 / 1 / 30.730:54CBLOL Split 2
8/16/26paiN GamingLAlistar0 / 4 / 50.933:12CBLOL Split 2
8/9/26FURIALMilio0 / 3 / 30.932:56CBLOL Split 2
8/9/26FURIALLeona0 / 5 / 41.227:31CBLOL Split 2
8/7/26Vivo Keyd StarsLMilio0 / 2 / 21.231:18CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Momochi

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.