outdrafted.lol

Morttheus

RED Canids · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL bot laners with 25+ games

87Games
47%Win rate
3.892ndKDA
68%3rdKP %
10.01stCS/min
+41stCS diff @15
7746thDMG/min
30%3rdDamage share
28%3rdGold share
+1732ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%7-7 · 14 games
3.90KDA10.0CS/min892DMG/min
2
45%5-6 · 11 games
3.52KDA10.5CS/min676DMG/min
3
62%5-3 · 8 games
5.92KDA10.0CS/min554DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Varus786%13.8310.0847
Corki729%2.509.3782
Lucian729%3.5810.4849
Caitlyn560%4.9210.2908
Xayah560%5.7110.1771
Senna450%6.388.7840
Sivir425%1.6710.7889
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/8/26FlyQuestLAshe2 / 6 / 18.827:18DCGI
10/8/26FlyQuestLXayah1 / 3 / 69.635:55DCGI
10/6/26Team VitalityLYunara3 / 5 / 310.633:02DCGI
10/6/26Team VitalityLEzreal4 / 6 / 39.029:52DCGI
10/4/26KT RolsterLCorki2 / 5 / 18.523:00DCGI
10/4/26KT RolsterLLucian0 / 3 / 210.928:05DCGI
10/3/26Natus VincereWLucian7 / 0 / 311.034:29DCGI
9/26/26FURIALKai'Sa6 / 5 / 48.434:32CBLOL Split 2
9/26/26FURIALMiss Fortune3 / 7 / 49.635:52CBLOL Split 2
9/26/26FURIAWCorki9 / 0 / 69.831:36CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Morttheus

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.