outdrafted.lol

Namgung

HANJIN BRION · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK supports with 25+ games

126Games
42%Win rate
2.938thKDA
69%10thKP %
2561stDMG/min
10%1stDamage share
141.22ndVision score
69.43rdWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
47%9-10 · 19 games
3.13KDA140.1Vision358DMG/min
2
55%6-5 · 11 games
2.56KDA175.8Vision404DMG/min
3
36%4-7 · 11 games
4.11KDA124.2Vision138DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Karma1030%5.38153.0368
Nautilus944%3.29152.1165
Lulu922%2.46102.1221
Camille862%1.68152.1281
Bard650%2.23152.2215
Seraphine650%4.12125.0275
Leona633%1.72157.3151
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/15/26Team WELShen0 / 4 / 31.133:16DCGI
10/15/26Team WEWRakan1 / 4 / 211.327:45DCGI
10/15/26Team WEWRenata Glasc1 / 2 / 171.237:39DCGI
10/15/26Team WELMilio0 / 1 / 31.235:41DCGI
10/15/26Team WELNeeko2 / 4 / 41.531:10DCGI
10/13/26LGD GamingWNeeko2 / 1 / 101.629:27DCGI
10/13/26LGD GamingWRenata Glasc0 / 1 / 90.929:38DCGI
10/13/26LGD GamingWLeona1 / 5 / 141.233:28DCGI
10/13/26LGD GamingLLulu0 / 2 / 71.228:15DCGI
10/6/26Natus VincereWRenata Glasc1 / 2 / 121.024:10DCGI
Ask about Namgung
Most frequently asked about Namgung

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.