outdrafted.lol

Oner

T1 · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK junglers with 25+ games

152Games
63%Win rate
3.702ndKDA
67%10thKP %
7.05thCS/min
07thCS diff @15
5002ndDMG/min
17%4thDamage share
20%4thGold share
+107thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
92%22-2 · 24 games
3.66KDA7.1CS/min459DMG/min
2
75%18-6 · 24 games
4.83KDA7.6CS/min592DMG/min
3
59%10-7 · 17 games
3.58KDA6.8CS/min415DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Nocturne1662%3.797.0525
Lee Sin1362%4.107.3549
Pantheon1233%2.646.4517
Wukong1060%3.977.1446
Naafiri944%3.087.2629
Trundle757%3.406.7413
Skarner667%2.925.9409
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/12/26Hanwha Life EsportsLNocturne1 / 2 / 16.729:48LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26Hanwha Life EsportsWVi0 / 6 / 156.531:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26Hanwha Life EsportsLPantheon4 / 4 / 56.829:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26Hanwha Life EsportsLNaafiri4 / 4 / 37.048:09LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26Dplus KiaWNaafiri8 / 1 / 27.431:24LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26Dplus KiaWSkarner1 / 5 / 175.739:47LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26Dplus KiaLQiyana3 / 4 / 58.031:13LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26Dplus KiaWLee Sin2 / 0 / 87.442:42LCK Rounds 3-4
9/2/26Hanwha Life EsportsLNaafiri3 / 5 / 36.427:56LCK Rounds 3-4
9/2/26Hanwha Life EsportsLSkarner2 / 7 / 45.727:23LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Oner
Most frequently asked about Oner

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.