outdrafted.lol

Palafox

Dignitas · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCS mid laners with 25+ games

45Games
18%Win rate
1.789thKDA
63%9thKP %
8.49thCS/min
−49thCS diff @15
5699thDMG/min
23%9thDamage share
21%9thGold share
−2849thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
33%3-6 · 9 games
2.63KDA8.4CS/min532DMG/min
2
33%2-4 · 6 games
3.29KDA8.7CS/min556DMG/min
3
0%0-5 · 5 games
1.33KDA8.7CS/min620DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Azir425%1.458.7697
Anivia40%1.368.6465
Twisted Fate333%1.928.0442
Annie30%1.257.3596
Akali20%1.007.7460
Viktor20%1.458.01,173
Cassiopeia1100%4.008.6570
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/5/26Team LiquidLAkali2 / 4 / 08.029:12LCS Summer
9/5/26Team LiquidLTwisted Fate0 / 4 / 08.624:39LCS Summer
8/23/26FlyQuestLRyze4 / 4 / 47.930:21LCS Summer
8/23/26FlyQuestLLocke3 / 5 / 27.528:13LCS Summer
8/22/26DisguisedLOrianna3 / 4 / 37.528:50LCS Summer
8/22/26DisguisedLRyze1 / 3 / 38.838:07LCS Summer
8/15/26Shopify RebellionLYone0 / 3 / 18.825:47LCS Summer
8/15/26Shopify RebellionLTaliyah1 / 1 / 09.532:23LCS Summer
8/15/26Shopify RebellionWCassiopeia1 / 1 / 38.632:00LCS Summer
8/9/26LYONLAnnie0 / 4 / 38.022:16LCS Summer
Ask about Palafox

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.