outdrafted.lol

Peach

Fluxo W7M · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 CBLOL junglers with 25+ games

62Games
37%Win rate
2.0510thKDA
71%4thKP %
7.61stCS/min
+82ndCS diff @15
4395thDMG/min
18%1stDamage share
22%1stGold share
+366thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
55%6-5 · 11 games
2.89KDA7.3CS/min432DMG/min
2
20%2-8 · 10 games
1.18KDA7.7CS/min493DMG/min
3
56%5-4 · 9 games
2.93KDA8.5CS/min484DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Vi838%2.437.9377
Pantheon540%2.267.4488
Naafiri333%1.387.5383
Wukong333%1.807.5369
Ambessa30%1.457.4393
Maokai250%3.406.8572
Nocturne250%3.438.2539
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/29/26LØSLNaafiri2 / 7 / 06.423:49CBLOL Split 2
8/29/26LØSLAatrox0 / 4 / 17.927:47CBLOL Split 2
8/29/26LØSWNocturne5 / 3 / 118.531:05CBLOL Split 2
8/23/26RED CanidsLLee Sin0 / 6 / 17.429:22CBLOL Split 2
8/23/26RED CanidsLVi2 / 2 / 28.329:44CBLOL Split 2
8/16/26paiN GamingLJarvan IV3 / 5 / 07.030:54CBLOL Split 2
8/16/26paiN GamingLAatrox2 / 5 / 27.233:12CBLOL Split 2
8/9/26FURIALXin Zhao1 / 4 / 28.232:56CBLOL Split 2
8/9/26FURIALNaafiri1 / 4 / 47.227:31CBLOL Split 2
8/7/26Vivo Keyd StarsLMaokai0 / 3 / 36.631:18CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Peach

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.